Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Margaret Kensinger (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy District Cedarville 20:37.10
2. Jasmine Bell (Fr), Emmanuel Christian mechanicsburg 20:44.00
3. Isabella Ferriman (Fr), Dayton Christian Cedarville 20:47.00
4. Brianna Blake (Sr), Dayton Christian Cedarville 20:51.00
5. Cheyan Sundell-Turner (So), Yellow Springs Yellow Springs Mini Meet 21:07.00
6. Kelsey Towle (Fr), Dayton Christian Covington 21:59.00
7. Jenna Shupert (Sr), Dayton Christian Covington 22:09.00
8. Mackenzie Rougier (So), Troy Christian Miami County Championship 22:54.70
9. Esther Ross (So), Dayton Christian Cedarville 23:10.00
10. Jewel Myers (So), Troy Christian Brookville 23:23.20
11. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian Fairgrounds 23:37.00
12. Teagan Warren (Jr), Dayton Christian Cedarville 23:40.00
13. Layne Burke (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy Metrobuckeye 24:22.00
14. Izzy Hall (Sr), Emmanuel Christian Graham 24:42.30
15. Rebecca Skujins (Sr), Dayton Christian Cedarville 24:45.00
16. Annie Twiss (Fr), Troy Christian Miami County Championship 24:49.10
17. Gwen Harris (Fr), Troy Christian Miami County Championship 25:01.80
18. Caroline Kensinger (So), Legacy Christian Academy Metrobuckeye 25:13.00
19. Isabelle Blatz (Sr), Dayton Christian Covington 25:14.00
20. Hannah Burchwell (Sr), Emmanuel Christian Fairgrounds 25:23.90
21. Josie Fair (So), Dayton Christian Cedarville 25:48.00
22. Reagan Dewey (Sr), Emmanuel Christian Mechanicsburg 25:52.00
23. Lydia Rue (Fr), Emmanuel Christian Brookville 25:59.40
24. ZaNya Green (So), Troy Christian Versailles 26:01.80
25. Maddy Merritt (So), Legacy Christian Academy Metrobuckeye 26:06.00
26. Kaitlyn Crawford (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy Metrobuckeye 26:18.00
27. Corrine Freeman (Fr), Emmanuel Christian Fairgrounds 27:42.00
28. Tressa Ross (Sr), Middletown Christian Ed Leas 28:10.00
29. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian Northwestern 29:45.00
30. Katie Townsend (Sr), Troy Christian Miami County Championship 30:29.00
31. Cheyanna Cullen (Jr), Troy Christian Bob Schul 31:18.00
32. Sophie Wallace (Sr), Middletown Christian Edgewood Invite 31:37.00
33. Aliveya Fasick (So), Emmanuel Christian Clark County 33:52.00
34. Maria Koumoutsos (So), Emmanuel Christian Graham 35:32.20