Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Cheyan Sundell-Turner (Sr), Yellow Springs Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:20.00
2. Caroline Hamilton (So), Legacy Christian Academy Fairmont Firebird Invitational 20:49.70
3. Isabella Ferriman (Jr), Dayton Christian Centerville 21:16.00
4. Ciara Dwyer (Fr), Miami Valley School Centerville SNL 21:25.00
5. Katelyn Smittle (So), Miami Valley School Centerville SNL 21:26.80
6. Jovie Gainer (So), Emmanuel Christian Jim Murray 21:49.20
7. Riley Domigan (Fr), Dayton Christian Fairmont 22:17.00
8. Charlotte Lethander (Fr), Dayton Christian Centerville 22:30.00
9. Sasi Drees-Johnson (Fr), Yellow Springs Centerville Saturday Night Lights 22:51.00
10. Kelsey Towle (Jr), Dayton Christian Centerville 22:52.00
11. Josie DeWine (Sr), Yellow Springs Centerville Saturday Night Lights 23:01.00
12. Rylee Boyer (So), Miami Valley School Centerville SNL 23:08.30
13. Molly Van Kirk-Butler (So), Miami Valley School Centerville SNL 23:55.80
14. Adyson Stephens (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy Fairmont Firebird Invitational 24:12.00
15. Bridget Ngidari (So), Dayton Christian Centerville 24:33.00
16. Angela Victor (Jr), Emmanuel Christian Brookville 24:50.70
17. Claire Forshee (So), Legacy Christian Academy Fairmont Firebird Invitational 24:57.50
18. Claudia Borrell Bedos (So), Miami Valley School Centerville SNL 25:37.80
19. Claire Takizawa (Sr), Miami Valley School Centerville SNL 25:56.40
20. Elena Rodriguez (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy Brookville Invitational 26:01.60
21. Lydia Rue (Jr), Emmanuel Christian Jim Murray 26:37.10
22. Rebecca DeWine (Fr), Yellow Springs Centerville Saturday Night Lights 26:49.00
23. Sophie Smith (So), Middletown Christian Princeton 26:51.00
24. Mackensie Gaines (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy Fairmont Firebird Invitational 27:31.20
25. Kayleigh Cook (Sr), Miami Valley School Tiffin Carnival 27:37.00
26. Julia Hernandez Venerdi (Sr), Miami Valley School Neal Charske Firebird Invite 27:49.50
27. Eva Jankord (Fr), Dayton Christian Centerville 27:57.00
28. Lydia Lackovich (So), Yellow Springs Brookville Invitational 27:58.00
29. Jordan Henshaw (Jr), Dayton Christian Cedarville 28:07.90
30. Brooklyn Hager (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy Fairmont Firebird Invitational 28:39.50
31. Evalyn Newton (So), Dayton Christian Centerville 28:45.00
32. Lauren Finney (Fr), Yellow Springs Yellow Springs 31:07.00
33. Hannah Finney (Fr), Yellow Springs Yellow Springs 31:08.00
34. Shivani Kori (So), Miami Valley School Centerville SNL 33:05.60
35. Emeline Kuvshinikov (So), Dayton Christian Centerville 34:02.00
36. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Jr), Middletown Christian Princeton 35:11.00