Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Meela Seaquist (So), Dayton Christian 13.25
2. Malaya Booth (Jr), Yellow Springs 13.76
3. Kyndle Scales (Fr), Troy Christian 13.77
4. Niya Shropshire (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 13.85
5. AnnLyn Foster (Sr), Yellow Springs 13.86
6. Alena Seaquist (Jr), Dayton Christian 14.05
7. Trinity Bellard (Jr), Middletown Christian 14.19
8. Maya Moore (So), Miami Valley School 14.36
9. Hailey Jankord (So), Dayton Christian 14.41
10. Lydia Carroll (Jr), Troy Christian 14.46
10. Xi Holliday (Sr), Dayton Christian 14.46
12. Reagan Dewey (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 14.54
13. Evie Lloyd (Fr), Dayton Christian 14.62
14. Emme Holley (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 15.11
15. Meghan Swartz (So), Troy Christian 15.18
16. Bailey Peterson (Sr), Dayton Christian 15.25
17. Yamiya Craver (Fr), Dayton Christian 15.32
18. Gracie Ding (Jr), Miami Valley School 15.46
19. Lauren Holtrey (Fr), Middletown Christian 15.70
20. Dulce Young (So), Legacy Christian Academy 15.99
21. Aliveya Fasick (So), Emmanuel Christian 16.17
21. Jillian Gerig (Fr), Troy Christian 16.17
23. Gola Mays (Jr), Middletown Christian 16.59
24. Hannah Stover (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 16.69
24. Marissa Lee (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 16.69
26. Julia Bates (Fr), Middletown Christian 17.02
27. Brooklyn Blanton (Fr), Middletown Christian 17.13
28. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Fr), Middletown Christian 19.03
29. Maria Koumoutsos (So), Emmanuel Christian 19.29
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 26.77
2. Meela Seaquist (So), Dayton Christian 27.97
3. Hope Carroll (So), Troy Christian 28.17
4. Malaya Booth (Jr), Yellow Springs 28.59
5. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 28.78
5. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 28.78
7. Alena Seaquist (Jr), Dayton Christian 29.57
8. Katie Welker (Fr), Dayton Christian 29.78
9. Trinity Bellard (Jr), Middletown Christian 29.94
10. Hailey Jankord (So), Dayton Christian 30.02
11. Evie Lloyd (Fr), Dayton Christian 30.19
12. Maya Moore (So), Miami Valley School 30.24
13. Lydia Carroll (Jr), Troy Christian 30.41
14. Reagan Dewey (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 30.51
15. Rachel Harmon (So), Legacy Christian Academy 30.89
16. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 31.04
17. Delaney Gale (Jr), Middletown Christian 31.24
18. Niya Shropshire (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 31.49
19. Gracie Ding (Jr), Miami Valley School 32.69
20. Emme Holley (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 32.89
21. Jillian Gerig (Fr), Troy Christian 33.48
22. Aliveya Fasick (So), Emmanuel Christian 34.39
23. Corrine Freeman (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 34.54
24. Dulce Young (So), Legacy Christian Academy 34.58
25. Emilia Davalos (Jr), Middletown Christian 34.59
26. Lydia Ammon (Jr), Troy Christian 34.61
27. Marissa Lee (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 34.82
28. Tatum Moore (Fr), Troy Christian 35.53
29. Cheyanna Cullen (Jr), Troy Christian 38.51
30. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Fr), Middletown Christian 43.34
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Hope Carroll (So), Troy Christian 1:05.49
2. Niya Shropshire (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 1:06.72
3. Katie Welker (Fr), Dayton Christian 1:07.21
4. Kylie Towle (Jr), Dayton Christian 1:08.38
5. Delaney Gale (Jr), Middletown Christian 1:09.02
6. Meghan Swartz (So), Troy Christian 1:09.49
7. Nylah Clements (Sr), Dayton Christian 1:09.71
8. Reagan Dewey (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 1:10.26
9. Caroline Kensinger (So), Legacy Christian Academy 1:11.46
10. Julia Peters (Jr), Miami Valley School 1:13.46
11. Emilia Davalos (Jr), Middletown Christian 1:13.81
12. Hailey Jankord (So), Dayton Christian 1:14.04
13. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 1:14.37
14. Eleana Streeter (Fr), Troy Christian 1:15.08
15. Esther Ross (So), Dayton Christian 1:15.74
16. Hannah Stover (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 1:15.90
17. Za’Nya Green (So), Troy Christian 1:18.13
18. Abigail Twiss (Fr), Troy Christian 1:19.04
19. Lydia Rue (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 1:19.97
20. Josie Fair (So), Dayton Christian 1:21.84
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brianna Blake (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:28.80
2. Margaret Kensinger (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:40.30
3. Jasmine Bell (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 2:45.98
4. Lauren Collins (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:48.09
5. Anna Davis (Jr), Troy Christian 2:51.03
6. Jenna Shupert (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:54.43
7. Rebecca Skujins (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:56.40
8. Anna Bohla (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:57.21
9. Emilia Davalos (Jr), Middletown Christian 3:00.23
10. Esther Ross (So), Dayton Christian 3:02.36
11. Avery Schick (Fr), Dayton Christian 3:04.08
12. Hanna Burchwell (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 3:07.30
13. Julia Peters (Jr), Miami Valley School 3:08.71
14. Isabelle Blatz (Sr), Dayton Christian 3:11.13
15. Izzy Hall (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 3:12.35
16. Za’Nya Green (So), Troy Christian 3:13.43
17. Abigail Twiss (Fr), Troy Christian 3:21.83
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Cheyan Sundell-Turner (So), Yellow Springs 5:51.00
2. Isabella Ferriman (Fr), Dayton Christian 5:53.22
3. Margaret Kensinger (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 5:57.03
4. Jasmine Bell (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 6:01.74
5. Anna Davis (Jr), Troy Christian 6:19.00
6. Olivia Blake (Jr), Dayton Christian 6:19.73
7. Jenna Shupert (Sr), Dayton Christian 6:34.88
8. Mackenzie Rougier (So), Troy Christian 6:47.00
9. Anna Bohla (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 6:52.50
10. Josie Fair (So), Dayton Christian 7:02.63
11. Hanna Burchwell (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 7:04.28
12. Izzy Hall (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 7:04.52
13. Lydia Rue (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 7:16.07
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Cheyan Sundell-Turner (So), Yellow Springs 12:26.00
2. Isabella Ferriman (Fr), Dayton Christian 13:14.86
3. Isabelle Blatz (Sr), Dayton Christian 15:18.10
4. Izzy Hall (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 15:43.05
5. Lydia Rue (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 16:01.85
6. Gracie Adkins (So), Dayton Christian 16:27.00
7. Megan Miller (So), Dayton Christian 17:32.00
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 15.68
2. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 17.61
3. AnnLyn Foster (Sr), Yellow Springs 17.63
4. Maddy Merritt (So), Legacy Christian Academy 18.01
5. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 20.82
6. Reese Dewey (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 21.04
7. Eleana Streeter (Fr), Troy Christian 21.29
8. Makayla Gaines (Jr), Middletown Christian 22.22
9. Lydia Ammon (Jr), Troy Christian 22.88
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 48.86
2. Maddy Merritt (So), Legacy Christian Academy 50.44
3. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 50.48
4. Evie Lloyd (Fr), Dayton Christian 53.30
5. Avery Reeder (Jr), Yellow Springs 56.46
6. Taylor Ullrich (Jr), Dayton Christian 57.05
7. Eleana Streeter (Fr), Troy Christian 58.29
8. Reese Dewey (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 58.37
9. Jenna Shupert (Sr), Dayton Christian 59.85
10. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 59.92
11. Makayla Gaines (Jr), Middletown Christian 1:00.34
12. Lydia Ammon (Jr), Troy Christian 1:05.47
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 53.99
2. Yellow Springs 55.08
3. Troy Christian 56.34
4. Emmanuel Christian 1:00.84
5. Middletown Christian 1:08.04
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 1:55.50
2. Emmanuel Christian 1:58.87
3. Troy Christian 2:06.85
4. Legacy Christian Academy 2:08.82
5. Middletown Christian 2:10.15
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 4:26.50
2. Emmanuel Christian 4:41.12
3. Troy Christian 4:46.70
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 10:29.43
2. Emmanuel Christian 11:54.25
3. Troy Christian 12:11.90
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Emmanuel Christian 28:05.48
2. Dayton Christian 29:52.14
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Bailey Peterson (Sr), Dayton Christian 29'09.50"
2. Kyrie Cameron (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 28'04.50"
3. Caroline Kensinger (So), Legacy Christian Academy 27'11.00"
4. AnnLyn Foster (Sr), Yellow Springs 26'11.00"
5. Katie Townsend (Sr), Troy Christian 26'08.50"
6. Yamiya Craver (Fr), Dayton Christian 24'04.00"
7. Rosie Jones (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 24'01.00"
8. Mya Stroup (So), Emmanuel Christian 23'11.50"
9. Sophia Blatz (Jr), Dayton Christian 23'02.00"
10. Kaitlyn Crawford (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 23'00.00"
11. Trinity Voiland (Jr), Troy Christian 22'08.25"
12. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Fr), Middletown Christian 20'02.25"
13. Maria Koumoutsos (So), Emmanuel Christian 19'01.50"
14. Cia Cron (Sr), Dayton Christian 18'08.50"
15. Audrey Riesbeck (So), Dayton Christian 17'02.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Katie Townsend (Sr), Troy Christian 74'10.00"
2. Rosie Jones (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 72'00.00"
3. Kaitlyn Crawford (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 70'02.00"
4. Kyrie Cameron (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 67'00.00"
5. Trinity Voiland (Jr), Troy Christian 63'02.00"
6. Mya Stroup (So), Emmanuel Christian 60'00.00"
7. Bailey Peterson (Sr), Dayton Christian 52'11.00"
8. Cia Cron (Sr), Dayton Christian 51'07.00"
9. Maria Koumoutsos (So), Emmanuel Christian 50'04.00"
10. Sophia Blatz (Jr), Dayton Christian 49'10.00"
11. Yamiya Craver (Fr), Dayton Christian 45'09.00"
12. Audrey Riesbeck (So), Dayton Christian 39'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Niya Shropshire (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 15'05.25"
2. Haneefah Jones (Sr), Yellow Springs 15'05.00"
3. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 15'04.00"
4. Maddy Merritt (So), Legacy Christian Academy 15'02.75"
5. Lauren Collins (Sr), Dayton Christian 14'06.00"
6. Isabella Ferriman (Fr), Dayton Christian 14'02.75"
7. Alena Seaquist (Jr), Dayton Christian 14'02.00"
8. Meela Seaquist (So), Dayton Christian 13'04.00"
9. Meghan Swartz (So), Troy Christian 13'01.00"
10. Breah Weislak (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 12'10.00"
11. Rachel Harmon (So), Legacy Christian Academy 12'03.50"
12. Julia Bates (Fr), Middletown Christian 11'11.00"
13. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Fr), Middletown Christian 11'06.00"
14. Abigail Twiss (Fr), Troy Christian 10'10.25"
15. Aliveya Fasick (So), Emmanuel Christian 9'00.25"
16. Cheyanna Cullen (Jr), Troy Christian 8'10.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 4'09.00"
2. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 4'08.00"
2. Haneefah Jones (Sr), Yellow Springs 4'08.00"
4. Taylor Ullrich (Jr), Dayton Christian 4'06.00"
5. Alena Seaquist (Jr), Dayton Christian 4'03.00"
6. Breah Weislak (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 4'02.00"
6. Mackenzie Rougier (So), Troy Christian 4'02.00"