Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Meela Seaquist (Fr), Dayton Christian 13.05
2. Kyndle Scales (Fr), Troy Christian 13.42
3. Trinity Bellard (Jr), Middletown Christian 13.62
4. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 13.76
4. Malaya Booth (Jr), Yellow Springs 13.76
6. Alena Seaquist (Jr), Dayton Christian 13.83
7. Katie Welker (Fr), Dayton Christian 13.84
8. Niya Shropshire (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 13.85
9. AnnLyn Foster (Sr), Yellow Springs 13.86
10. Lydia Carroll (Jr), Troy Christian 14.10
11. Maya Moore (So), Miami Valley School 14.36
12. Hailey Jankord (So), Dayton Christian 14.39
13. Xi Holliday (Sr), Dayton Christian 14.46
14. Reagan Dewey (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 14.54
15. Evie Lloyd (Fr), Dayton Christian 14.62
16. Gracie Ding (Jr), Miami Valley School 14.67
17. Emme Holley (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 14.73
18. Meghan Swartz (So), Troy Christian 15.18
19. Bailey Peterson (Sr), Dayton Christian 15.25
20. Lauren Holtrey (Fr), Middletown Christian 15.30
21. Yamiya Craver (Fr), Dayton Christian 15.32
22. Emma Pethtel (Fr), Dayton Christian 15.43
23. Dulce Young (So), Legacy Christian Academy 15.46
24. Aliveya Fasick (So), Emmanuel Christian 16.07
25. Jillian Gerig (Fr), Troy Christian 16.17
26. Marissa Lee (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 16.23
27. Lydia Ammon (Jr), Troy Christian 16.50
28. Gola Mays (Jr), Middletown Christian 16.59
29. Hannah Stover (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 16.69
30. Tatum Moore (Fr), Troy Christian 16.81
31. Julia Bates (Fr), Middletown Christian 17.02
32. Brooklyn Blanton (Fr), Middletown Christian 17.13
33. Cheyanna Cullen (Jr), Troy Christian 18.30
34. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Fr), Middletown Christian 19.03
35. Maria Koumoutsos (So), Emmanuel Christian 19.28
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 26.77
2. Meela Seaquist (Fr), Dayton Christian 27.51
3. Hope Carroll (So), Troy Christian 27.75
4. Malaya Booth (Jr), Yellow Springs 28.59
5. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 28.78
6. Niya Shropshire (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 28.90
7. Evie Lloyd (Fr), Dayton Christian 28.97
8. Alena Seaquist (Jr), Dayton Christian 29.13
9. Trinity Bellard (Jr), Middletown Christian 29.40
10. Lydia Carroll (Jr), Troy Christian 29.41
11. Hailey Jankord (So), Dayton Christian 29.45
12. Delaney Gale (Jr), Middletown Christian 29.57
13. Katie Welker (Fr), Dayton Christian 29.78
14. Rachel Harmon (So), Legacy Christian Academy 30.01
15. Maya Moore (So), Miami Valley School 30.24
16. Breah Weislak (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 30.26
17. Reagan Dewey (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 30.45
18. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 30.47
19. Keelie Miller (So), Troy Christian 30.60
20. Emme Holley (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 31.16
21. Yamiya Craver (Fr), Dayton Christian 31.74
22. Gracie Ding (Jr), Miami Valley School 31.78
23. Esther Ross (So), Dayton Christian 32.31
24. Aliveya Fasick (So), Emmanuel Christian 33.40
25. Jillian Gerig (Fr), Troy Christian 33.48
26. Dulce Young (So), Legacy Christian Academy 34.44
27. Corrine Freeman (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 34.54
28. Emilia Davalos (Jr), Middletown Christian 34.59
29. Lydia Ammon (Jr), Troy Christian 34.61
30. Marissa Lee (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 34.82
31. Megan Miller (So), Dayton Christian 34.92
32. Tatum Moore (Fr), Troy Christian 35.53
33. Brooklyn Blanton (Fr), Middletown Christian 35.90
34. Trinity Voiland (Jr), Troy Christian 36.01
35. Cheyanna Cullen (Jr), Troy Christian 38.51
36. Sophia Blatz (Jr), Dayton Christian 39.03
37. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Fr), Middletown Christian 43.34
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Maddy Merritt (So), Legacy Christian Academy 59.09
2. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 1:03.90
2. Hope Carroll (So), Troy Christian 1:03.90
4. Katie Welker (Fr), Dayton Christian 1:04.64
5. Niya Shropshire (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 1:05.36
6. Delaney Gale (Jr), Middletown Christian 1:05.97
7. Sophie Poindexter (Jr), Dayton Christian 1:06.10
8. Evie Lloyd (Fr), Dayton Christian 1:07.46
9. Kylie Towle (Jr), Dayton Christian 1:08.38
10. Meghan Swartz (So), Troy Christian 1:09.49
11. Nylah Clements (Sr), Dayton Christian 1:09.71
12. Reagan Dewey (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 1:09.87
13. Keelie Miller (So), Troy Christian 1:09.89
14. Hailey Jankord (So), Dayton Christian 1:10.11
15. Caroline Kensinger (So), Legacy Christian Academy 1:11.46
16. Maya Moore (So), Miami Valley School 1:11.86
17. Taylor Ullrich (Jr), Dayton Christian 1:12.31
18. Esther Ross (So), Dayton Christian 1:12.53
19. Reese Dewey (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 1:12.65
20. Julia Peters (Jr), Miami Valley School 1:13.00
21. Emilia Davalos (Jr), Middletown Christian 1:13.81
22. Hannah Stover (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 1:14.35
23. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 1:14.37
24. Avery Schick (Fr), Dayton Christian 1:14.70
25. Eleana Streeter (Fr), Troy Christian 1:15.08
26. Za’Nya Green (So), Troy Christian 1:18.13
27. Abigail Twiss (Fr), Troy Christian 1:18.49
28. Lydia Rue (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 1:19.97
29. Josie Fair (So), Dayton Christian 1:21.84
30. Savannah Hendricks (So), Troy Christian 1:51.60
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brianna Blake (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:21.18
2. Isabella Ferriman (Fr), Dayton Christian 2:29.66
3. Jasmine Bell (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 2:37.15
4. Margaret Kensinger (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:38.99
5. Jenna Shupert (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:47.47
6. Kylie Towle (Jr), Dayton Christian 2:47.82
7. Anna Davis (Jr), Troy Christian 2:48.03
8. Lauren Collins (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:48.09
9. Anna Bohla (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:49.74
10. Hannah Stover (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:50.79
11. Julia Peters (Jr), Miami Valley School 2:55.10
12. Rebecca Skujins (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:56.40
13. Avery Schick (Fr), Dayton Christian 2:56.80
14. Za’Nya Green (So), Troy Christian 2:59.42
15. Emilia Davalos (Jr), Middletown Christian 3:00.23
16. Mackenzie Rougier (So), Troy Christian 3:01.00
17. Esther Ross (So), Dayton Christian 3:02.36
18. Hanna Burchwell (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 3:04.66
19. Isabelle Blatz (Sr), Dayton Christian 3:05.29
20. Izzy Hall (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 3:12.35
21. Lydia Rue (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 3:13.57
22. Megan Miller (So), Dayton Christian 3:20.47
23. Abigail Twiss (Fr), Troy Christian 3:21.83
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Margaret Kensinger (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 5:38.70
2. Jasmine Bell (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 5:38.84
3. Isabella Ferriman (Fr), Dayton Christian 5:41.87
4. Cheyan Sundell-Turner (So), Yellow Springs 5:48.00
5. Olivia Blake (Jr), Dayton Christian 6:02.57
6. Anna Davis (Jr), Troy Christian 6:19.00
7. Jenna Shupert (Sr), Dayton Christian 6:28.72
8. Avery Schick (Fr), Dayton Christian 6:34.90
9. Mackenzie Rougier (So), Troy Christian 6:42.49
10. Hanna Burchwell (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 6:43.93
11. Anna Bohla (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 6:44.85
12. Isabelle Blatz (Sr), Dayton Christian 6:47.78
13. Josie Fair (So), Dayton Christian 6:50.37
14. Izzy Hall (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 7:04.52
15. Gracie Adkins (So), Dayton Christian 7:14.13
16. Lydia Rue (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 7:14.19
17. Megan Miller (So), Dayton Christian 7:38.58
18. Cheyanna Cullen (Jr), Troy Christian 8:05.26
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Cheyan Sundell-Turner (So), Yellow Springs 12:12.00
2. Isabella Ferriman (Fr), Dayton Christian 12:41.79
3. Margaret Kensinger (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 12:54.07
4. Olivia Blake (Jr), Dayton Christian 13:16.36
5. Isabelle Blatz (Sr), Dayton Christian 14:47.34
6. Hanna Burchwell (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 14:57.67
7. Izzy Hall (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 15:22.40
8. Gracie Adkins (So), Dayton Christian 15:31.59
9. Josie Fair (So), Dayton Christian 15:43.91
10. Za’Nya Green (So), Troy Christian 16:41.55
11. Lydia Rue (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 16:53.81
12. Megan Miller (So), Dayton Christian 17:32.00
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 15.20
2. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 16.58
3. AnnLyn Foster (Sr), Yellow Springs 17.63
4. Maddy Merritt (So), Legacy Christian Academy 17.80
5. Makayla Gaines (Jr), Middletown Christian 19.47
6. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 20.30
7. Reese Dewey (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 20.36
8. Lydia Ammon (Jr), Troy Christian 21.14
9. Eleana Streeter (Fr), Troy Christian 21.29
10. Jillian Gerig (Fr), Troy Christian 21.46
11. Taylor Ullrich (Jr), Dayton Christian 21.65
12. Emma Pethtel (Fr), Dayton Christian 21.89
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 47.44
2. Maddy Merritt (So), Legacy Christian Academy 48.36
3. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 49.88
4. Evie Lloyd (Fr), Dayton Christian 53.30
5. Avery Reeder (Jr), Yellow Springs 56.46
6. Taylor Ullrich (Jr), Dayton Christian 57.05
7. Reese Dewey (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 57.51
8. Angela Victor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 57.53
9. Emma Pethtel (Fr), Dayton Christian 58.25
10. Eleana Streeter (Fr), Troy Christian 58.29
11. Makayla Gaines (Jr), Middletown Christian 59.79
12. Jenna Shupert (Sr), Dayton Christian 59.85
13. Lydia Ammon (Jr), Troy Christian 1:02.92
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 53.61
2. Yellow Springs 55.08
3. Troy Christian 56.34
4. Legacy Christian Academy 59.05
5. Emmanuel Christian 1:00.08
6. Middletown Christian 1:06.30
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 1:52.55
2. Troy Christian 1:55.90
3. Emmanuel Christian 1:56.70
4. Legacy Christian Academy 2:03.47
5. Middletown Christian 2:08.81
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 4:22.10
2. Legacy Christian Academy 4:28.62
3. Troy Christian 4:35.90
4. Emmanuel Christian 4:36.18
5. Yellow Springs 4:44.00
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 10:22.94
2. Emmanuel Christian 11:18.71
3. Troy Christian 12:11.20
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Emmanuel Christian 28:05.48
2. Dayton Christian 29:52.14
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Caroline Kensinger (So), Legacy Christian Academy 32'04.75"
2. Bailey Peterson (Sr), Dayton Christian 29'09.50"
3. Kyrie Cameron (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 28'11.00"
4. Katie Townsend (Sr), Troy Christian 27'10.00"
5. AnnLyn Foster (Sr), Yellow Springs 26'11.00"
6. Trinity Voiland (Jr), Troy Christian 25'01.75"
7. Audrey Riesbeck (So), Dayton Christian 24'04.50"
8. Yamiya Craver (Fr), Dayton Christian 24'04.00"
9. Rosie Jones (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 24'01.00"
9. Kaitlyn Crawford (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 24'01.00"
11. Mya Stroup (So), Emmanuel Christian 23'11.50"
12. Sophia Blatz (Jr), Dayton Christian 23'02.00"
13. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Fr), Middletown Christian 22'07.00"
14. Avery Schick (Fr), Dayton Christian 20'09.00"
15. Maria Koumoutsos (So), Emmanuel Christian 19'01.50"
16. Cia Cron (Sr), Dayton Christian 18'08.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Caroline Kensinger (So), Legacy Christian Academy 82'06.00"
2. Katie Townsend (Sr), Troy Christian 77'03.00"
3. Rosie Jones (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 77'01.00"
4. Trinity Voiland (Jr), Troy Christian 74'06.00"
5. Kyrie Cameron (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 70'08.00"
6. Kaitlyn Crawford (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 70'02.00"
7. Rebecca Skujins (Sr), Dayton Christian 61'11.00"
8. Mya Stroup (So), Emmanuel Christian 61'01.00"
9. Xi Holliday (Sr), Dayton Christian 54'10.00"
10. Cia Cron (Sr), Dayton Christian 54'01.00"
11. Yamiya Craver (Fr), Dayton Christian 53'10.00"
12. Bailey Peterson (Sr), Dayton Christian 53'05.00"
13. Maria Koumoutsos (So), Emmanuel Christian 50'04.00"
14. Sophia Blatz (Jr), Dayton Christian 49'10.00"
15. Julia Bates (Fr), Middletown Christian 48'11.00"
16. Kayla Ross (Sr), Yellow Springs 43'00.00"
17. Audrey Riesbeck (So), Dayton Christian 42'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 16'01.50"
2. Niya Shropshire (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 15'11.00"
3. Haneefah Jones (Sr), Yellow Springs 15'05.00"
4. Maddy Merritt (So), Legacy Christian Academy 15'02.75"
5. Lauren Collins (Sr), Dayton Christian 14'06.00"
6. Isabella Ferriman (Fr), Dayton Christian 14'03.00"
7. Alena Seaquist (Jr), Dayton Christian 14'02.00"
8. Breah Weislak (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 14'00.25"
9. Hailey Jankord (So), Dayton Christian 13'07.00"
10. Meela Seaquist (Fr), Dayton Christian 13'04.00"
11. Meghan Swartz (So), Troy Christian 13'01.00"
12. Rachel Harmon (So), Legacy Christian Academy 12'03.50"
13. Julia Bates (Fr), Middletown Christian 11'11.00"
14. Avery Schick (Fr), Dayton Christian 11'09.25"
15. Esther Ross (So), Dayton Christian 11'06.75"
16. Rachel Wolfenbarger (Fr), Middletown Christian 11'06.00"
17. Za’Nya Green (So), Troy Christian 11'03.00"
18. Rebecca Skujins (Sr), Dayton Christian 11'02.00"
19. Gola Mays (Jr), Middletown Christian 11'00.00"
20. Abigail Twiss (Fr), Troy Christian 10'10.25"
21. Cheyanna Cullen (Jr), Troy Christian 10'04.00"
22. Aliveya Fasick (So), Emmanuel Christian 9'00.25"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Taylor Ullrich (Jr), Dayton Christian 5'02.00"
2. Sophie Poindexter (Jr), Dayton Christian 5'00.00"
2. Haneefah Jones (Sr), Yellow Springs 5'00.00"
4. Aliisa James (Sr), Dayton Christian 4'09.00"
5. Aurora Schubert (Fr), Dayton Christian 4'08.00"
6. Alena Seaquist (Jr), Dayton Christian 4'03.00"
7. Breah Weislak (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 4'02.00"
7. Mackenzie Rougier (So), Troy Christian 4'02.00"
9. Hannah Stover (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 4'00.00"
10. Eleana Streeter (Fr), Troy Christian 04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Reagan Dewey (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 6'00.00"