Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Parker Burke (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 11.45
2. Zee Dow (So), Dayton Christian 11.64
3. Isaac Crawford (So), Legacy Christian Academy 11.78
4. Jerry Small (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 11.79
5. Eli Manley (Sr), Dayton Christian 12.08
6. Christian Hamstra (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 12.24
7. Joe Jenkins (So), Dayton Christian 12.34
8. Andrew Maynus (Sr), Middletown Christian 12.42
9. Nate Schmaus (So), Legacy Christian Academy 12.47
10. Micah Patton (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 12.61
11. Andre Sequeira (Jr), Miami Valley School 12.67
12. Micah Allen (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 12.68
13. Colton Ryan (Sr), Middletown Christian 12.69
14. Brayden DeArmond (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 12.73
15. Drew Hoying (So), Emmanuel Christian 12.77
16. Collin Calfee (Jr), Yellow Springs 12.80
17. Jacob Honnold (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 12.82
18. Quinton Harris (So), Middletown Christian 12.85
19. Tanner Nixon (So), Emmanuel Christian 12.86
20. Elijah Grant (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 12.88
21. Kiernan Anderson (So), Yellow Springs 12.95
22. Collin Moffitt (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 12.99
23. Josh Savard (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 13.05
24. Mohammed Abdelhamed (Jr), Miami Valley School 13.25
25. Grant Flora (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 13.57
26. Andreas Lemus-Joshi (So), Miami Valley School 13.63
27. Morris Wyatt (Jr), Yellow Springs 13.66
28. Ben Small (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 13.67
29. Lucas Delong (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 13.73
30. Zeead Abdelhamed (Sr), Miami Valley School 13.85
31. Xander Lundquist (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 13.87
32. Nate Hollock (Fr), Dayton Christian 13.93
33. Jed Zheng (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 14.58
34. Ryan Koch (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 14.93
35. Aiden Wolfcomer (So), Emmanuel Christian 15.04
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Parker Burke (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 23.63
2. Zee Dow (So), Dayton Christian 23.68
3. Isaac Crawford (So), Legacy Christian Academy 24.08
4. Jerry Small (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 24.41
5. Neo James (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 24.89
6. Colton Ryan (Sr), Middletown Christian 25.02
7. Joe Jenkins (So), Dayton Christian 25.04
8. Christian Hamstra (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 25.10
9. Levi Hayes (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 25.43
10. Jacob Honnold (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 25.58
11. Eli Manley (Sr), Dayton Christian 25.69
12. Elijah Grant (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 25.87
13. Jacob Wesco (So), Middletown Christian 26.00
13. Jacob Wesco (So), Middletown Christian 26.00
15. Drew Hoying (So), Emmanuel Christian 26.16
16. Nate Schmaus (So), Legacy Christian Academy 26.24
17. Nick Washington (So), Yellow Springs 26.30
18. Curtis Ngidari (Sr), Dayton Christian 26.59
19. Kiernan Anderson (So), Yellow Springs 26.88
20. Jay Connor (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 27.07
21. Brayden DeArmond (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 27.12
22. Jacob Barnard (Sr), Miami Valley School 27.25
23. Treyvon Hepp (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 27.33
24. Collin Moffitt (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 27.43
25. Corey Pitstick (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 27.45
26. Andreas Lemus-Joshi (So), Miami Valley School 27.47
27. Lucas Delong (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 27.65
28. Mohammed Abdelhamed (Jr), Miami Valley School 28.10
29. Stephen Bachowski (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 28.44
30. Morris Wyatt (Jr), Yellow Springs 28.49
31. Zeead Abdelhamed (Sr), Miami Valley School 29.26
32. Xander Lundquist (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 32.50
33. Joshijah Abbott (Fr), Middletown Christian 33.45
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Tommy Michael (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 51.08
2. Benjamin Rodriguez (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 52.69
3. Alex Pinkleton (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 53.40
4. Isaac Crawford (So), Legacy Christian Academy 53.64
5. Levi Thompson (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 54.75
6. Christian Hamstra (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 54.76
7. Wyatt Jackson (So), Legacy Christian Academy 54.77
8. Ethan Withers (Sr), Dayton Christian 54.81
9. Aaron Davey (Jr), Dayton Christian 56.32
10. Robby Gerdes (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 56.39
11. Jay Connor (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 56.59
12. Elijah Whetstone (So), Emmanuel Christian 56.73
13. Isaac Troutwine (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 56.87
14. River Ramke (Jr), Miami Valley School 57.38
15. Jacob Wesco (So), Middletown Christian 58.09
16. Curtis Ngidari (Sr), Dayton Christian 58.10
17. Andre Sequeira (Jr), Miami Valley School 58.85
18. Corey Pitstick (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 58.88
19. Jacob Honnold (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 59.32
20. Kiernan Anderson (So), Yellow Springs 59.60
21. Grant Flora (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 1:00.71
22. Andrew Maynus (Sr), Middletown Christian 1:00.82
23. Josh Savard (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 1:01.79
24. Thomas Cook (Jr), Miami Valley School 1:01.98
25. Heath Conely (So), Dayton Christian 1:05.22
26. Mohammed Abdelhamed (Jr), Miami Valley School 1:05.29
27. David Mathew (Fr), Middletown Christian 1:06.00
28. Xander Lundquist (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 1:07.25
29. Joshijah Abbott (Fr), Middletown Christian 1:14.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Ethan Withers (Sr), Dayton Christian 1:59.50
2. Wyatt Jackson (So), Legacy Christian Academy 2:01.30
3. Clayton Rohrer (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:02.28
4. Benjamin Rodriguez (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:04.89
5. Levi Thompson (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:08.08
6. Alex Pinkleton (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 2:08.37
7. Elijah Whetstone (So), Emmanuel Christian 2:08.76
8. Caleb Baggett (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 2:09.80
9. Tommy Michael (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:09.99
10. Jay Connor (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 2:11.68
11. Elam Sparks (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:13.71
12. Jonas Clemens (So), Dayton Christian 2:16.20
13. Christian Hamstra (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 2:16.41
14. Wills Oberg (Fr), Yellow Springs 2:17.00
15. Nate Michael (So), Legacy Christian Academy 2:18.46
16. Braylon Walls (So), Emmanuel Christian 2:18.87
17. Grady Schaadt (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 2:18.89
18. Aaron Davey (Jr), Dayton Christian 2:19.51
19. Sam Michael (So), Legacy Christian Academy 2:21.64
20. Asher Pachman (Jr), Miami Valley School 2:21.99
21. Corey Pitstick (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:23.37
22. Gavin Bohrer (Fr), Miami Valley School 2:27.49
23. Isaac Maynus (So), Middletown Christian 2:28.00
24. Lucas Thompson (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:29.70
25. Ethan Aldridge (Jr), Dayton Christian 2:34.14
26. David Mathew (Fr), Middletown Christian 2:35.00
27. Xander Lundquist (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 2:37.18
28. Andrew Maynus (Sr), Middletown Christian 2:38.00
29. Logan Cooper (So), Yellow Springs 2:40.00
30. Xavier Fudge (So), Emmanuel Christian 2:42.79
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Benjamin Rodriguez (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 4:28.01
2. Sam Ferriman (So), Dayton Christian 4:34.34
3. Wyatt Jackson (So), Legacy Christian Academy 4:42.40
4. Ethan Withers (Sr), Dayton Christian 4:47.85
5. Caleb Baggett (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 4:49.76
6. Grady Schaadt (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 4:53.30
7. Clayton Rohrer (Sr), Dayton Christian 4:57.98
8. Nate Michael (So), Legacy Christian Academy 4:58.70
9. Elam Sparks (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 4:59.97
10. Braylon Walls (So), Emmanuel Christian 5:01.91
11. Kyle Johnston (So), Yellow Springs 5:03.00
12. Alex Pinkleton (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 5:03.47
13. Sam Michael (So), Legacy Christian Academy 5:06.10
14. Aaron Davey (Jr), Dayton Christian 5:09.30
15. Elijah Whetstone (So), Emmanuel Christian 5:14.26
16. Asher Pachman (Jr), Miami Valley School 5:15.56
17. Lucas Thompson (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 5:19.18
18. Jonas Clemens (So), Dayton Christian 5:23.04
19. Wills Oberg (Fr), Yellow Springs 5:24.00
20. Isaac Maynus (So), Middletown Christian 5:27.00
21. Xavier Fudge (So), Emmanuel Christian 5:29.92
22. Gavin Bohrer (Fr), Miami Valley School 5:32.32
23. Isaac Maynus (So), Middletown Christian 5:35.91
24. Ethan Aldridge (Jr), Dayton Christian 5:41.65
25. Micah Nickerson (So), Legacy Christian Academy 5:50.20
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Sam Ferriman (So), Dayton Christian 10:18.10
2. Benjamin Rodriguez (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 10:19.86
3. Braylon Walls (So), Emmanuel Christian 10:37.79
4. Kyle Johnston (So), Yellow Springs 10:40.00
5. Grady Schaadt (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 10:44.78
6. Caleb Baggett (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 11:04.48
7. Sam Michael (So), Legacy Christian Academy 11:05.91
8. Asher Pachman (Jr), Miami Valley School 11:09.67
9. Nate Michael (So), Legacy Christian Academy 11:11.86
10. Lucas Thompson (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 11:28.94
11. Clayton Rohrer (Sr), Dayton Christian 11:35.97
12. Xavier Fudge (So), Emmanuel Christian 11:51.98
13. Micah Nickerson (So), Legacy Christian Academy 12:09.43
14. Gavin Bohrer (Fr), Miami Valley School 12:30.87
15. Caleb Skaggs (So), Middletown Christian 13:05.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Neo James (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 15.70
2. Lukas Ross (Jr), Dayton Christian 17.68
3. Levi Hayes (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 18.18
4. Nate Schmaus (So), Legacy Christian Academy 19.28
5. Jacob Barnard (Sr), Miami Valley School 19.93
6. Treyvon Hepp (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 20.07
7. Caleb Meeker (Fr), Miami Valley School 21.09
8. Lucas Thompson (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 22.79
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. David Keenan (Jr), Dayton Christian 42.33
2. Kyle Raymer (Sr), Yellow Springs 44.20
3. Levi Hayes (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 45.65
4. Nate Schmaus (So), Legacy Christian Academy 46.58
5. Corey Pitstick (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 47.00
6. Jacob Barnard (Sr), Miami Valley School 47.58
7. Treyvon Hepp (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 48.16
8. Caleb Meeker (Fr), Miami Valley School 49.29
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Legacy Christian Academy 45.12
2. Dayton Christian 45.51
3. Emmanuel Christian 47.03
4. Middletown Christian 48.30
5. Yellow Springs 49.50
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 1:34.58
2. Emmanuel Christian 1:36.18
3. Legacy Christian Academy 1:36.45
4. Yellow Springs 1:45.00
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Legacy Christian Academy 3:30.56
2. Dayton Christian 3:33.63
3. Emmanuel Christian 3:37.76
4. Yellow Springs 4:09.00
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Legacy Christian Academy 8:13.29
2. Dayton Christian 8:25.65
3. Emmanuel Christian 8:40.45
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Emmanuel Christian 20:39.19
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Judah Carrier (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 42'10.50"
2. Sam Tuck (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 38'01.00"
3. Terrel Robinson (Jr), Yellow Springs 37'00.00"
4. Aiden Wiggins (Jr), Dayton Christian 35'05.75"
5. Gabe Smith (So), Miami Valley School 33'11.00"
6. Landen Bates (So), Middletown Christian 32'09.00"
7. Evan Galarza (Jr), Yellow Springs 32'07.00"
8. Luis Rodriguez-Acosta (Sr), Middletown Christian 29'10.00"
9. Noah Fuller (Sr), Dayton Christian 29'08.75"
10. Lukas Norvell (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 28'06.50"
11. Mason Meisner (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 27'08.00"
12. Evan Nail (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 26'01.50"
13. Aiden Wolfcomer (So), Emmanuel Christian 25'10.00"
14. Nate Hollock (Fr), Dayton Christian 24'10.00"
15. Aidan Counts (So), Legacy Christian Academy 24'06.00"
16. Ryan Koch (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 24'04.00"
17. Micah Allen (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 23'01.25"
18. Ricky Martinez (So), Middletown Christian 21'00.00"
19. Aiden Gonzalez (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 16'00.00"
20. Max Florkey (Jr), Miami Valley School 2'09.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Terrel Robinson (Jr), Yellow Springs 108'01.00"
2. Sam Tuck (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 103'08.00"
3. Judah Carrier (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 102'03.00"
4. Gabe Smith (So), Miami Valley School 98'06.00"
5. Noah Fuller (Sr), Dayton Christian 96'04.00"
6. Aiden Wiggins (Jr), Dayton Christian 90'04.00"
7. Aidan Counts (So), Legacy Christian Academy 85'09.00"
8. Charles Whitlock (Sr), Yellow Springs 85'08.00"
9. Nate Hollock (Fr), Dayton Christian 84'03.00"
10. Evan Galarza (Jr), Yellow Springs 80'10.00"
11. Mason Meisner (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 80'08.50"
12. Lukas Norvell (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 79'00.50"
13. Max Florkey (Jr), Miami Valley School 77'07.00"
14. Luis Rodriguez-Acosta (Sr), Middletown Christian 74'01.00"
15. Evan Nail (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 73'10.50"
16. Ryan Koch (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 63'00.00"
17. Tanner Nixon (So), Emmanuel Christian 56'10.50"
18. Ricky Martinez (So), Middletown Christian 44'08.00"
19. Aiden Gonzalez (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 42'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Thomas Cook (Jr), Miami Valley School 19'11.75"
2. Dillon Campbell (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 19'06.75"
3. Caleb Skaggs (So), Middletown Christian 18'09.00"
4. Alex Pinkleton (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 18'08.50"
5. Neo James (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 18'05.00"
6. Liam Lykins (So), Middletown Christian 17'07.00"
7. Lukas Ross (Jr), Dayton Christian 17'06.00"
8. Tanner Nixon (So), Emmanuel Christian 17'01.00"
8. Quinton Harris (So), Middletown Christian 17'01.00"
10. Joe Jenkins (So), Dayton Christian 16'08.00"
10. Tyler Blake (So), Legacy Christian Academy 16'08.00"
12. Christian Hamstra (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 16'07.50"
13. Kiernan Anderson (So), Yellow Springs 16'05.00"
14. Mohammed Abdelhamed (Jr), Miami Valley School 16'03.50"
15. Nate Schmaus (So), Legacy Christian Academy 16'00.00"
16. Grant Flora (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 15'06.00"
17. Brayden DeArmond (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 14'03.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Thomas Cook (Jr), Miami Valley School 6'04.00"
2. Zee Dow (So), Dayton Christian 5'08.00"
2. Neo James (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 5'08.00"
4. Tyler Blake (So), Legacy Christian Academy 5'06.00"
5. Caleb Skaggs (So), Middletown Christian 5'04.00"
6. Braylon Walls (So), Emmanuel Christian 5'02.00"
6. Tommy Michael (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 5'02.00"
6. Liam Lykins (So), Middletown Christian 5'02.00"
9. Drew Hoying (So), Emmanuel Christian 5'00.00"
9. Tanner Nixon (So), Emmanuel Christian 5'00.00"
9. Levi Thompson (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 5'00.00"
9. Quinton Harris (So), Middletown Christian 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lukas Ross (Jr), Dayton Christian 14'03.00"
2. Isaac Troutwine (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 10'00.00"
2. Tanner Nixon (So), Emmanuel Christian 10'00.00"

Flagel Huber Flagel CPAs