Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Zach Weaver (Jr), Troy Christian 11.40
2. Jonathan Haddad (Jr), Troy Christian 11.48
3. Darren Swift (Sr), Dayton Christian 11.57
4. Thomas Walquist (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 11.61
5. Cornell Glaze (So), Emmanuel Christian 11.64
6. Nate Shuler (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 11.79
7. Ethan Orme (Jr), Dayton Christian 11.90
8. Justus Channels (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 11.95
9. Luke Alexander (Sr), Dayton Christian 12.02
10. Vernon Raines (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 12.21
11. Evan Stacy (Jr), Troy Christian 12.55
12. Carter Dickerson (Fr), Troy Christian 12.57
13. Wesley Taylor (Jr), Dayton Christian 12.60
14. Bryant Bostick (So), Emmanuel Christian 12.68
15. Christian Hamstra (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 12.71
16. Alex Olding (Jr), Troy Christian 12.72
17. Nate Brown (Fr), Dayton Christian 12.77
18. Caeden Faust (So), Miami Valley School 12.84
19. Josh Carter (Fr), Middletown Christian 12.85
20. Aaron Roy (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 12.92
21. Khayyam Hayat (Sr), Miami Valley School 12.93
22. Noah Willis (Sr), Troy Christian 12.96
23. Zach King (So), Troy Christian 13.00
24. Dylan Day (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 13.01
24. Liam Hackett (Sr), Yellow Springs 13.01
26. Brayden Sawyer (Fr), Troy Christian 13.16
27. Jed Miller (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 13.25
28. Justin Patterson (So), Miami Valley School 13.48
29. Matias Davalos (Fr), Middletown Christian 13.50
30. Immanuel Sabwami (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 13.51
31. Logan Crawford (Jr), Troy Christian 13.56
32. Tristan Hill (Fr), Dayton Christian 13.61
33. Justin Oliver (So), Dayton Christian 13.74
33. Justin Oliver (So), Dayton Christian 13.74
35. Josh Ronicker (Jr), Troy Christian 13.76
36. Alek Hopper (So), Middletown Christian 13.82
37. Nate Gibbs (So), Legacy Christian Academy 14.26
38. Isaiah Roy (So), Emmanuel Christian 14.67
39. Wyatt Keller (Fr), Middletown Christian 16.60
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Justus Channels (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 23.70
2. Luke Alexander (Sr), Dayton Christian 23.85
3. Cameron Dudley (Sr), Dayton Christian 23.90
4. Thomas Walquist (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 24.07
5. Darren Swift (Sr), Dayton Christian 24.24
6. Jason Channels (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 24.48
7. Silas Crawford (Sr), Middletown Christian 24.70
8. Ethan Orme (Jr), Dayton Christian 24.73
9. Cornell Glaze (So), Emmanuel Christian 24.74
10. James Swartz (So), Troy Christian 24.88
11. Zach Weaver (Jr), Troy Christian 24.93
12. Yanne Gilley (Jr), Yellow Springs 24.97
13. Nate Shuler (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 25.01
14. Jonathan Haddad (Jr), Troy Christian 25.08
15. Malik Thomas (Jr), Yellow Springs 25.10
16. Nate Brown (Fr), Dayton Christian 25.61
17. Aaron Roy (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 25.66
18. Alex Olding (Jr), Troy Christian 25.87
19. Bryant Bostick (So), Emmanuel Christian 25.97
20. Carter Dickerson (Fr), Troy Christian 26.11
21. Jay Connor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 26.18
22. Wesley Taylor (Jr), Dayton Christian 26.44
23. Zach King (So), Troy Christian 26.45
24. Evan Stacy (Jr), Troy Christian 26.98
25. Dylan Day (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 27.05
25. Brayden Sawyer (Fr), Troy Christian 27.05
27. Logan Crawford (Jr), Troy Christian 27.06
28. Caeden Faust (So), Miami Valley School 27.11
29. Jackson Connor (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 27.39
30. Elliot Emory (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 27.98
31. Matias Davalos (Fr), Middletown Christian 28.04
32. Tristan Hill (Fr), Dayton Christian 28.20
33. Nate Gibbs (So), Legacy Christian Academy 28.61
34. Alek Hopper (So), Middletown Christian 28.70
35. Kyle Bettencourt (So), Dayton Christian 29.05
36. Luke McCarty (So), Dayton Christian 29.39
37. Zohaib Hayat (So), Miami Valley School 30.01
38. Isaiah Roy (So), Emmanuel Christian 30.05
39. Immanuel Sabwami (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 30.98
40. Tucker Ervin (So), Legacy Christian Academy 32.76
41. Aadil Umerani (Sr), Miami Valley School 36.67
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jason Channels (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 52.17
2. Vernon Raines (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 53.69
3. Nathaniel Geiss (Sr), Dayton Christian 53.74
4. Luke Alexander (Sr), Dayton Christian 54.36
5. James Swartz (So), Troy Christian 55.13
6. Ethan Withers (Fr), Dayton Christian 55.56
7. Silas Crawford (Sr), Middletown Christian 55.72
8. Josh Carter (Fr), Middletown Christian 55.82
9. Bryant Bostick (So), Emmanuel Christian 56.81
10. Cornell Glaze (So), Emmanuel Christian 57.55
10. Josh Hamilton (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 57.55
12. Gavin Ford (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 57.64
13. Cameron Dudley (Sr), Dayton Christian 58.26
14. Wesley Taylor (Jr), Dayton Christian 58.47
15. Ethan Orme (Jr), Dayton Christian 58.54
16. Christian Hamstra (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 59.16
17. Caleb Kennington (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 59.60
18. Torin Schulte (So), Miami Valley School 59.84
19. Carter Dickerson (Fr), Troy Christian 1:00.21
20. Tommy Michael (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 1:00.71
21. Nate Brown (Fr), Dayton Christian 1:01.22
22. Dylan Day (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 1:01.68
23. Zach King (So), Troy Christian 1:03.13
24. Nate Gibbs (So), Legacy Christian Academy 1:03.41
25. Matias Davalos (Fr), Middletown Christian 1:03.99
26. Isaiah Roy (So), Emmanuel Christian 1:04.67
27. Jack Ishmael (Fr), Dayton Christian 1:05.47
28. Ibrahim Ranginwala (Jr), Miami Valley School 1:06.61
29. Koen Ishmael (Fr), Dayton Christian 1:07.33
30. Raaidh Rizvi (Jr), Miami Valley School 1:09.30
31. Kenny Combs (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 1:11.93
32. Tucker Ervin (So), Legacy Christian Academy 1:15.60
33. Aadil Umerani (Sr), Miami Valley School 1:28.41
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jay Connor (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 2:07.72
2. Gavin Ford (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 2:08.76
3. Josh Hamilton (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:09.88
4. Nathaniel Geiss (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:10.79
5. Ethan Withers (Fr), Dayton Christian 2:11.00
6. Nick Brown (Sr), Dayton Christian 2:12.39
7. Sam Hendricks (Jr), Dayton Christian 2:13.30
8. Logan Rimkus (Jr), Dayton Christian 2:14.45
9. Jonathan Merritt (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:15.26
10. Jacob Kittles (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 2:16.89
11. Ben Rodriguez (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:17.89
12. Tommy Michael (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 2:19.43
13. Noah Shook (So), Troy Christian 2:19.45
14. Caleb Kennington (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 2:20.19
15. Caleb Bagget (So), Emmanuel Christian 2:20.20
16. Justin Oliver (So), Dayton Christian 2:25.14
17. Tyler Davis (Sr), Troy Christian 2:26.54
18. Jackson Connor (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 2:27.04
19. Michael Gifford-Boyer (So), Miami Valley School 2:27.57
20. Diego Sanchez (So), Legacy Christian Academy 2:29.39
21. Clayton Rohrer (Fr), Dayton Christian 2:29.46
22. Cade Hoppe (So), Dayton Christian 2:29.85
23. Dylan Day (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 2:32.62
24. Koen Ishmael (Fr), Dayton Christian 2:34.14
25. Ibrahim Ranginwala (Jr), Miami Valley School 2:36.65
26. Sam Mathews (Sr), Troy Christian 2:37.88
27. Gideon Naziri (Sr), Yellow Springs 2:42.00
28. Malik Booth (Fr), Yellow Springs 2:52.00
29. Jared Savard (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 3:30.36
30. Aadil Umerani (Sr), Miami Valley School 3:47.43
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jonathan Merritt (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 4:41.98
2. Gavin Ford (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 4:50.35
3. Jacob Kittles (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 4:52.47
4. Sam Hendricks (Jr), Dayton Christian 4:56.69
5. Caleb Bagget (So), Emmanuel Christian 4:58.17
6. Ethan Withers (Fr), Dayton Christian 4:59.30
7. Noah Shook (So), Troy Christian 5:06.18
8. Joey Harding (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 5:07.17
9. Micah Blake (So), Dayton Christian 5:17.26
10. Ben Rodriguez (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 5:19.57
11. Torin Schulte (So), Miami Valley School 5:34.01
12. Clayton Rohrer (Fr), Dayton Christian 5:36.84
13. Jovian Cotter (Sr), Middletown Christian 5:37.76
14. Dylan Day (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 5:38.32
15. Sam Mathews (Sr), Troy Christian 5:39.05
16. Nathaniel Reynolds (Fr), Dayton Christian 5:47.14
17. Tyler Davis (Sr), Troy Christian 5:49.50
18. Andrew Holzinger (So), Miami Valley School 5:50.45
19. Koen Ishmael (Fr), Dayton Christian 5:50.75
20. Ibrahim Ranginwala (Jr), Miami Valley School 6:01.99
21. Jack Ishmael (Fr), Dayton Christian 6:04.20
22. Jared Savard (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 6:07.67
23. Malik Booth (Fr), Yellow Springs 6:28.00
24. Blake Freeman (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 8:10.10
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Gavin Ford (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 10:50.96
2. Ben Rodriguez (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 10:53.41
3. Joey Harding (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 11:00.37
4. Caleb Bagget (So), Emmanuel Christian 11:00.53
5. Diego Sanchez (So), Legacy Christian Academy 11:01.89
6. Jacob Kittles (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 11:25.36
7. Jovian Cotter (Sr), Middletown Christian 11:40.49
8. Tyler Davis (Sr), Troy Christian 11:44.73
9. Ethan Withers (Fr), Dayton Christian 11:47.40
10. Tommy Michael (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 11:51.50
11. Dylan Day (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 12:22.73
12. Clayton Rohrer (Fr), Dayton Christian 12:34.90
13. Vernon Raines (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 12:44.54
14. Andrew Holzinger (So), Miami Valley School 12:47.97
15. Rilo Oberg (Sr), Yellow Springs 13:15.00
16. Jackson Connor (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 13:23.11
17. Logan Rohrer (Jr), Dayton Christian 13:42.85
18. Koen Ishmael (Fr), Dayton Christian 13:58.85
19. Blake Freeman (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 16:11.01
20. Jared Savard (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 16:59.84
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Silas Crawford (Sr), Middletown Christian 16.57
2. Justin Victor (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 17.99
3. Andrew Hare (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 19.21
4. Ethan Orme (Jr), Dayton Christian 19.52
5. Sam Reynolds (Sr), Dayton Christian 20.22
6. Kyle Bettencourt (So), Dayton Christian 20.66
7. Elliot Emory (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 20.94
8. Joaquin Espinosa (Jr), Yellow Springs 21.30
9. Kenny Combs (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 22.85
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Silas Crawford (Sr), Middletown Christian 43.78
2. Sam Mathews (Sr), Troy Christian 44.49
3. Ethan Orme (Jr), Dayton Christian 44.95
4. Sam Reynolds (Sr), Dayton Christian 45.42
5. Caden Nelson (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 46.72
6. Andrew Hare (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 46.80
7. Jackson Connor (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 46.99
8. Justin Victor (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 49.83
9. Zach King (So), Troy Christian 51.13
10. Elliot Emory (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 51.90
11. Kyle Bettencourt (So), Dayton Christian 52.52
12. Kenny Combs (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 54.98
13. Griffin Roberts (Sr), Yellow Springs 55.00
14. Nathaniel Reynolds (Fr), Dayton Christian 59.03
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dayton Christian 45.68
2. Emmanuel Christian 45.80
3. Troy Christian 47.30
4. Miami Valley School 51.45
5. Legacy Christian Academy 54.39
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Emmanuel Christian 1:36.18
2. Dayton Christian 1:37.18
3. Troy Christian 1:37.88
4. Troy Christian 1:42.20
5. Yellow Springs 1:46.00
6. Miami Valley School 1:49.00
7. Legacy Christian Academy 1:54.93
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Emmanuel Christian 3:31.77
2. Legacy Christian Academy 3:40.36
3. Dayton Christian 3:42.90
4. Troy Christian 3:59.30
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Legacy Christian Academy 8:45.23
2. Emmanuel Christian 8:45.28
3. Dayton Christian 8:48.55
4. Miami Valley School 10:03.52
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Emmanuel Christian 20:34.37
2. Dayton Christian 23:14.09
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Noah Willis (Sr), Troy Christian 41'06.50"
2. Jed Miller (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 40'05.00"
3. Nathaniel Geiss (Sr), Dayton Christian 40'00.75"
4. Casey Caddell (Sr), Middletown Christian 37'03.50"
5. Spencer Inman (So), Troy Christian 35'08.50"
6. Adam Newell (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 35'00.00"
7. Logan Crawford (Jr), Troy Christian 32'02.75"
8. Nick Alvarez (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 31'07.50"
9. Sven Meister (So), Yellow Springs 31'03.00"
10. Elijah Williams (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 30'10.00"
11. Aedyn Cotter (Fr), Middletown Christian 30'05.00"
12. Caleb Kennington (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 30'02.75"
13. Jordan Moore (So), Emmanuel Christian 30'00.00"
14. Noah Fuller (Fr), Dayton Christian 28'09.00"
15. Anthony Streeter (Jr), Troy Christian 27'09.00"
16. Aadil Umerani (Sr), Miami Valley School 27'01.00"
17. Luke McCarty (So), Dayton Christian 26'02.50"
18. Alek Hopper (So), Middletown Christian 25'07.00"
19. Zach Ganka (So), Troy Christian 22'09.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jed Miller (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 113'08.00"
2. Ethan Cooper (So), Legacy Christian Academy 103'10.00"
3. Casey Caddell (Sr), Middletown Christian 102'11.00"
4. Adam Newell (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy 96'06.50"
5. Caeden Faust (So), Miami Valley School 90'08.00"
6. Elijah Williams (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 90'05.00"
7. Logan Crawford (Jr), Troy Christian 81'05.00"
8. Sven Meister (So), Yellow Springs 80'06.00"
9. Aedyn Cotter (Fr), Middletown Christian 77'02.00"
10. Noah Willis (Sr), Troy Christian 76'03.00"
11. Anthony Streeter (Jr), Troy Christian 73'06.00"
12. Jordan Moore (So), Emmanuel Christian 72'05.00"
13. Dylan Day (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 71'10.00"
14. Carter Dickerson (Fr), Troy Christian 71'04.00"
15. Noah Fuller (Fr), Dayton Christian 71'03.00"
16. Luke McCarty (So), Dayton Christian 70'04.00"
17. Zach Ganka (So), Troy Christian 65'10.00"
18. Sam Reynolds (Sr), Dayton Christian 64'10.00"
19. Darren Swift (Sr), Dayton Christian 63'10.00"
20. Spencer Inman (So), Troy Christian 60'05.00"
21. Alek Hopper (So), Middletown Christian 60'00.00"
22. Aadil Umerani (Sr), Miami Valley School 58'06.00"
23. Caleb Kennington (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 58'01.00"
24. Nathaniel Reynolds (Fr), Dayton Christian 55'07.00"
25. Nick Alvarez (Jr), Legacy Christian Academy 50'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Justus Channels (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 20'00.00"
2. Josh Carter (Fr), Middletown Christian 18'08.75"
3. Vernon Raines (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 18'05.00"
4. Yanne Gilley (Jr), Yellow Springs 18'02.00"
5. Ethan Orme (Jr), Dayton Christian 17'10.00"
6. Thomas Walquist (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 17'04.00"
7. Justin Victor (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 17'00.00"
7. Jonathan Haddad (Jr), Troy Christian 17'00.00"
9. Malik Thomas (Jr), Yellow Springs 16'09.00"
10. Nate Brown (Fr), Dayton Christian 16'05.50"
11. Ty Powell (Jr), Dayton Christian 16'04.75"
12. Zach Weaver (Jr), Troy Christian 16'04.00"
13. Alex Olding (Jr), Troy Christian 15'08.25"
14. Carter Dickerson (Fr), Troy Christian 15'07.00"
15. Wesley Taylor (Jr), Dayton Christian 15'04.00"
16. Justin Patterson (So), Miami Valley School 15'00.00"
16. Brayden Sawyer (Fr), Troy Christian 15'00.00"
18. Alek Hopper (So), Middletown Christian 14'09.00"
19. Raaidh Rizvi (Jr), Miami Valley School 14'07.00"
20. Tristan Hill (Fr), Dayton Christian 14'02.00"
21. Evan Stacy (Jr), Troy Christian 13'06.75"
22. Isaiah Roy (So), Emmanuel Christian 12'10.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Nate Shuler (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 6'00.00"
2. Ty Powell (Jr), Dayton Christian 5'11.00"
3. Zach King (So), Troy Christian 5'10.00"
4. Andrew Hare (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 5'06.00"
4. Caden Nelson (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy 5'06.00"
6. Josh Carter (Fr), Middletown Christian 5'04.00"
7. Nehemiah James (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 5'03.00"
8. Brady Woodall (So), Dayton Christian 5'02.00"
8. Justin Victor (Sr), Emmanuel Christian 5'02.00"
10. Nate Brown (Fr), Dayton Christian 5'00.00"
10. Alek Hopper (So), Middletown Christian 5'00.00"
12. Brayden Sawyer (Fr), Troy Christian 4'08.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jackson Connor (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 9'06.00"
2. Caleb Kennington (Jr), Emmanuel Christian 8'06.00"
3. Christian Hamstra (Fr), Emmanuel Christian 8'00.00"