|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Caleb Baggett (Sr), Emmanuel Christian
|
Jim Murray Memorial Invitational |
16:05.70 |
2. |
Ben Rodriguez (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy
|
State |
16:11.40 |
3. |
Grady Schaadt (Fr), Emmanuel Christian
|
Jim Murray Memorial Invitational |
17:07.20 |
4. |
Tommy Michael (Sr), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Springboro |
17:18.95 |
5. |
Ethan Withers (Sr), Dayton Christian
|
VOA Districts |
17:20.00 |
6. |
Sam Ferriman (So), Dayton Christian
|
VOA Districts |
17:28.00 |
7. |
Braylon Walls (So), Emmanuel Christian
|
William B. Saxbe Invitational |
17:42.65 |
8. |
Elam Sparks (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Districts |
17:45.70 |
9. |
Wyatt Jackson (So), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Regionals |
17:49.30 |
10. |
Micah Smith (So), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Districts |
17:53.10 |
11. |
Clayton Rohrer (Sr), Dayton Christian
|
VOA Districts |
17:56.00 |
12. |
Aaron Davey (So), Dayton Christian
|
VOA Districts |
18:06.00 |
13. |
Corey Pitstick (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Districts |
18:14.20 |
14. |
Elijah Whetstone (So), Emmanuel Christian
|
William B. Saxbe Invitational |
18:23.16 |
15. |
Xavier Fudge (So), Emmanuel Christian
|
William B. Saxbe Invitational |
18:24.12 |
16. |
Jonas Clemens (So), Dayton Christian
|
VOA Districts |
18:28.00 |
17. |
Andrew Maynus (Sr), Middletown Christian
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
18:49.33 |
18. |
Lucas Thompson (Fr), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Bellbrook |
18:54.00 |
19. |
Nate Michael (So), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Brookville |
18:55.99 |
20. |
Asher Pachman (Jr), Miami Valley School
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
18:59.92 |
21. |
Kyle Johnston (So), Yellow Springs
|
Mechanicsburg William Saxbe Invitational |
19:05.00 |
22. |
Nathan Reynolds (Sr), Dayton Christian
|
MBC Championship |
19:16.00 |
23. |
Ian Walker (Jr), Miami Valley School
|
Piqua Under the Lights Invitational |
19:18.12 |
24. |
Carson Davis (Sr), Middletown Christian
|
Little Miami |
19:29.00 |
25. |
Sam Michael (So), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Springboro |
19:29.40 |
26. |
Wills Oberg (Fr), Yellow Springs
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
19:30.00 |
27. |
Ethan Aldridge (Jr), Dayton Christian
|
VOA Districts |
19:47.00 |
28. |
Isaac Maynus (So), Middletown Christian
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
19:48.84 |
29. |
Gavin Bohrer (Fr), Miami Valley School
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
19:59.33 |
30. |
Joel Dulski (Jr), Dayton Christian
|
Ed Leas Invitational |
20:42.00 |
31. |
Josiah Smith (Fr), Dayton Christian
|
MBC Championship |
20:50.00 |
32. |
Ben Lacasse (Jr), Dayton Christian
|
Cedarville Invitational |
21:02.00 |
33. |
John Spracklin (Jr), Dayton Christian
|
Ed Leas Invitational |
21:22.00 |
34. |
Mark Gavitt (So), Dayton Christian
|
Ed Leas Invitational |
21:28.00 |
35. |
Isaac Garman (Sr), Dayton Christian
|
MBC Championship |
21:30.00 |
36. |
Jack Horvath (Sr), Yellow Springs
|
Skyhawk Invitational |
21:35.00 |
37. |
Curtis Ngidari (Sr), Dayton Christian
|
Emmanuel Christian |
21:42.00 |
38. |
Aiden Bond (Fr), Dayton Christian
|
MBC Championship |
21:48.00 |
39. |
Elijah Raisch (Sr), Dayton Christian
|
Ed Leas Invitational |
21:49.00 |
40. |
Caleb Skaggs (So), Middletown Christian
|
Little Miami |
21:50.00 |
41. |
Micah Nickerson (So), Legacy Christian Academy
|
Mechanicsburg |
21:51.60 |
42. |
Ben Spears (So), Dayton Christian
|
MBC Championship |
22:10.00 |
43. |
Oskar Dennis (Fr), Yellow Springs
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
22:11.00 |
44. |
Kael Cooney (Sr), Yellow Springs
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
22:34.00 |
45. |
Will Rose (Fr), Middletown Christian
|
Little Miami |
22:35.00 |
46. |
Pete Steely-Voetberg (Jr), Miami Valley School
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
22:42.63 |
47. |
Arthur Devore (So), Yellow Springs
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
22:43.00 |
48. |
AJ Blatz (Fr), Dayton Christian
|
Ed Leas Invitational |
23:06.00 |
49. |
Corwin Peterson (Fr), Dayton Christian
|
MBC Championship |
23:38.00 |
50. |
Kyle Raymer (Sr), Yellow Springs
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
23:53.00 |
51. |
Blake Freeman (Sr), Emmanuel Christian
|
William B. Saxbe Invitational |
24:18.98 |
52. |
Charles Whitlock (Sr), Yellow Springs
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
25:15.00 |
53. |
Liam MacDonald (Sr), Miami Valley School
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invite |
25:20.70 |
54. |
Kendrick Teter (So), Middletown Christian
|
Little Miami |
25:43.00 |
55. |
Oscar Anderson (Jr), Miami Valley School
|
Piqua Under the Lights Invitational |
26:54.48 |
56. |
Alek Semenov (So), Middletown Christian
|
Cedarville Univ. Friendship Invite |
28:43.00 |
57. |
Ethan Cochran (Sr), Miami Valley School
|
Emmanuel Christian Invitational |
46:44.10 |