Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Gracie Glaser Troy Christian Treaty City Invitational 20:05.80
2. Brianna Blake Dayton Christian Miamisburg 20:39.00
3. Cheyan Sundell-Turner Yellow Springs Graham 21:09.70
4. Margaret Kensinger Legacy Christian Academy Treaty City Greenville 22:07.00
5. Lily Dettmer Miami Valley School Greenville Treaty City Invitational 22:18.30
6. Julia Peters Miami Valley School Greenville Treaty City Invitational 22:24.70
7. Avery Reeder Yellow Springs Graham 23:02.60
8. Hannah Sponsel Middletown Christian Northmont 23:06.00
9. Josie DeWine Yellow Springs Skyhawk Invitational 23:33.40
10. Reagan Dewey Emmanuel Christian Brookville Invite 23:49.50
11. Brooke Tesmer Dayton Christian Troy 23:52.00
12. Layne Burke Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 24:08.50
13. Jewel Myers Troy Christian Bob Schul Invitational 24:27.30
14. Evelyn Potter Yellow Springs Skyhawk Invitational 24:45.70
15. Kaitlyn Crawford Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 24:57.90
16. Alexa England Dayton Christian Cedarville 25:41.00
17. ZaNya Green Troy Christian Treaty City Invitational 26:10.20
18. Anna Hendricks Dayton Christian Miamisburg 26:21.00
19. Ivy Tebbe Yellow Springs Graham 26:21.40
20. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs Graham 26:28.50
21. Isabelle Blatz Dayton Christian Bob Schull 26:36.00
22. Caroline Kensinger Legacy Christian Academy Treaty City Greenville 26:43.20
23. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian Cedarville 26:55.00
24. Evy Cook Miami Valley School Bob Schul Invitational 27:50.00
25. Maddy Merritt Legacy Christian Academy Brookville Invitational 27:54.90
26. Ellie McDaniel Dayton Christian Miamisburg 28:46.00
27. Olivia Beller Emmanuel Christian Finishtiming Invite 29:03.20
28. Hannah Burchwell Emmanuel Christian Brookville Invite 29:18.30
29. Hannah Pohl Middletown Christian Northmont 30:29.00
30. Meriya Angel Legacy Christian Academy Treaty City Greenville 30:32.70
31. Katie Townsend Troy Christian Treaty City Invitational 31:00.80
32. Sophie Wallace Middletown Christian Miamsiburg 31:15.00
33. Alexis McNutt Miami Valley School Tiffin Carnival 31:59.10
34. Ashley Bush Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 34:57.50
35. Avery Jackson Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 35:01.40
36. Aliveya Fasick Emmanuel Christian Graham 35:55.40
37. Maria Koumoutsos Emmanuel Christian Graham 36:40.50
38. Hannah Lacure Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 37:10.70
39. Anna Pickens Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 41:02.90