Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Yellow Springs 2:16.28  
2. Dayton Christian 2:26.03  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 2:32.03  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 2:21.48
2. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 2:24.24
3. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 2:27.06
4. Esther Collins Dayton Christian 2:30.28
5. Avery Reeder Yellow Springs 2:33.50
6. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 2:35.21
7. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian 2:43.57
8. Madelyn Keenan Dayton Christian 2:54.86
9. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 3:00.11
10. Ellie Maggard Dayton Christian 3:01.55
11. Belle Baskar Legacy Christian Academy 3:23.72
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 2:36.90
2. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 2:52.14
3. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 2:59.00
4. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 2:59.32
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Abby Day Legacy Christian Academy :28.71
2. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs :29.16
3. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy :29.23
4. Reilly Fair Dayton Christian :30.09
5. Becca Brown Dayton Christian :31.35
6. Esther Collins Dayton Christian :31.40
7. Avery Reeder Yellow Springs :31.46
8. Nicole Keenan Dayton Christian :31.85
9. Rachel Miller Dayton Christian :32.10
10. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian :32.44
11. Madelyn Keenan Dayton Christian :34.58
12. Ellie Maggard Dayton Christian :34.62
13. Devyn Deal Yellow Springs :35.36
14. Kaleigh Redman Dayton Christian :35.99
15. Sarah Harmon Legacy Christian Academy :36.28
16. Brooke Tesmer Dayton Christian :36.41
17. Kayleigh Hanks Dayton Christian :36.43
18. Kaylee Lawrence Dayton Christian :36.48
19. Gretchen Millhouse Dayton Christian :36.55
20. Brianna Blake Dayton Christian :37.94
21. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy :38.26
22. Sarah Grove Dayton Christian :38.30
23. Chloe Bell Dayton Christian :38.42
24. Kylie Wallace Legacy Christian Academy :38.68
25. Belle Baskar Legacy Christian Academy :38.86
26. Maddie Pfahler Legacy Christian Academy :39.94
27. Gracie Taylor Dayton Christian :40.00
28. Emma Lacy Dayton Christian :40.01
29. Marissa Maggard Dayton Christian :40.45
30. Eleanore McDaniel Dayton Christian :43.07
31. Olivia Blake Dayton Christian :43.72
32. Jenna Shupert Dayton Christian :45.40
33. Isabelle Blatz Dayton Christian :47.00
34. Tamar Freeman Dayton Christian :48.16
35. Natalie Hayward Dayton Christian :51.86
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 1:09.19
2. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 1:17.32
3. Belle Baskar Legacy Christian Academy 1:50.06
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Abby Day Legacy Christian Academy 1:05.34
2. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 1:05.86
3. Reilly Fair Dayton Christian 1:07.25
4. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 1:08.47
5. Avery Reeder Yellow Springs 1:08.79
6. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 1:08.95
7. Esther Collins Dayton Christian 1:09.30
8. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian 1:12.71
9. Nicole Keenan Dayton Christian 1:16.66
10. Rachel Miller Dayton Christian 1:16.85
11. Devyn Deal Yellow Springs 1:17.11
12. Marissa Maggard Dayton Christian 1:18.89
13. Madelyn Keenan Dayton Christian 1:20.97
14. Sarah Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 1:21.00
15. Ellie Maggard Dayton Christian 1:22.61
16. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 1:22.67
17. Chloe Bell Dayton Christian 1:27.94
18. Kayleigh Hanks Dayton Christian 1:29.16
19. Gretchen Millhouse Dayton Christian 1:29.39
20. Brianna Blake Dayton Christian 1:31.03
21. Belle Baskar Legacy Christian Academy 1:32.64
22. Kylie Wallace Legacy Christian Academy 1:35.16
23. Emma Lacy Dayton Christian 1:35.75
24. Maddie Pfahler Legacy Christian Academy 1:36.33
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 6:41.48
2. Esther Collins Dayton Christian 6:48.92
3. Avery Reeder Yellow Springs 7:03.41
4. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 7:11.51
5. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian 7:34.19
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Yellow Springs 2:01.15  
2. Dayton Christian 2:07.00  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 2:10.89  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 1:11.20
2. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 1:18.97
3. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 1:20.29
4. Avery Reeder Yellow Springs 1:23.54
5. Becca Brown Dayton Christian 1:30.05
6. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 1:35.19
7. Marissa Maggard Dayton Christian 1:37.47
8. Sarah Grove Dayton Christian 1:41.57
9. Chloe Bell Dayton Christian 1:44.63
10. Sarah Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 1:46.69
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Abby Day Legacy Christian Academy 1:24.89
2. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 1:30.95
3. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 1:31.34
4. Devyn Deal Yellow Springs 1:34.45
5. Kylie Wallace Legacy Christian Academy 2:08.34
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Yellow Springs 4:29.60  
2. Dayton Christian 5:01.11  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 5:04.97