Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Yellow Springs 2:17.43  
2. Dayton Christian 2:30.57  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 2:48.57  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 2:16.36
2. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 2:24.87
3. Aza Hurwitz Yellow Springs 2:27.12
4. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 2:27.23
5. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 2:34.55
6. Esther Collins Dayton Christian 2:35.35
7. Danielle Norman Legacy Christian Academy 2:36.03
8. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 2:37.25
9. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy 2:44.34
10. Madison Werner Yellow Springs 2:44.46
11. Nicole Keenan Dayton Christian 3:28.00
12. Belle Baskar Legacy Christian Academy 3:31.90
13. Rachel Miller Dayton Christian 3:55.81
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 2:34.07
2. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 2:50.15
3. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 2:57.47
4. Madison Werner Yellow Springs 2:58.91
5. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 3:02.81
6. Aza Hurwitz Yellow Springs 3:04.07
7. Ellery Bledsoe Yellow Springs 3:10.16
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brooke Darkow Dayton Christian :25.97
2. Abby Day Legacy Christian Academy :28.74
3. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs :28.76
4. Reilly Fair Dayton Christian :29.12
5. Casey Darkow Dayton Christian :29.48
6. Esther Collins Dayton Christian :30.09
7. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy :30.57
8. Danielle Norman Legacy Christian Academy :30.76
9. Renee Fear Legacy Christian Academy :31.45
10. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy :31.57
11. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs :32.15
12. Ellery Bledsoe Yellow Springs :32.37
13. Madison Werner Yellow Springs :32.71
14. Emma Brown Dayton Christian :32.72
15. Olivia Voisinet Troy Christian :32.90
16. Nicole Keenan Dayton Christian :33.13
17. Hannah Withers Dayton Christian :33.56
18. Emma Freese Legacy Christian Academy :33.90
19. Lainey Balogh Dayton Christian :33.92
20. Madelyn Keenan Dayton Christian :34.10
21. Kiana Klien Dayton Christian :34.32
22. Rachel Miller Dayton Christian :35.70
23. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian :37.28
24. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy :37.45
25. Brooke Allen Dayton Christian :38.55
26. Beth Harmon Legacy Christian Academy :38.92
27. Elaina Baker Dayton Christian :39.14
28. Sarah Grove Dayton Christian :39.81
29. Brooke Tesmer Dayton Christian :39.93
30. Belle Baskar Legacy Christian Academy :41.15
31. Brianna Blake Dayton Christian :41.95
32. Chloe Bell Dayton Christian :43.34
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 1:05.01
2. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 1:07.40
3. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 1:19.51
4. Madison Werner Yellow Springs 1:33.80
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brooke Darkow Dayton Christian :59.14
2. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 1:01.14
3. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 1:01.83
4. Reilly Fair Dayton Christian 1:07.37
5. Abby Day Legacy Christian Academy 1:07.84
6. Danielle Norman Legacy Christian Academy 1:08.17
7. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 1:08.85
8. Aza Hurwitz Yellow Springs 1:09.70
9. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 1:10.39
10. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 1:11.59
11. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy 1:12.51
12. Renee Fear Legacy Christian Academy 1:13.43
13. Hannah Withers Dayton Christian 1:15.32
14. Olivia Voisinet Troy Christian 1:15.64
15. Madison Werner Yellow Springs 1:15.88
16. Emma Brown Dayton Christian 1:20.50
17. Emma Freese Legacy Christian Academy 1:20.79
18. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 1:24.64
19. Lainey Balogh Dayton Christian 1:25.05
20. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian 1:25.16
21. Nicole Keenan Dayton Christian 1:25.68
22. Rachel Miller Dayton Christian 1:27.08
23. Belle Baskar Legacy Christian Academy 1:32.39
24. Brooke Allen Dayton Christian 1:32.72
25. Beth Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 1:33.06
26. Brianna Blake Dayton Christian 1:51.72
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 6:16.50
2. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 6:25.56
3. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 6:56.96
4. Esther Collins Dayton Christian 7:00.06
5. Danielle Norman Legacy Christian Academy 7:07.69
6. Aza Hurwitz Yellow Springs 7:18.87
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 1:57.18  
2. Yellow Springs 2:01.99  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 2:03.32  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Eden Spriggs Yellow Springs 1:10.19
2. Renee Fear Legacy Christian Academy 1:22.18
3. Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 1:23.27
4. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 1:25.38
5. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy 1:25.79
6. Ellery Bledsoe Yellow Springs 1:30.27
7. Emma Brown Dayton Christian 1:37.14
8. Sarah Grove Dayton Christian 1:40.36
9. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian 1:47.69
10. Madelyn Keenan Dayton Christian 1:48.72
11. Hannah Withers Dayton Christian 1:49.74
12. Beth Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 1:52.20
13. Chloe Bell Dayton Christian 1:53.44
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 1:17.87
2. Aza Hurwitz Yellow Springs 1:26.61
3. Abby Day Legacy Christian Academy 1:28.69
4. Madison Werner Yellow Springs 1:28.80
5. Olivia Voisinet Troy Christian 1:32.72
6. Sara Zendlovitz Yellow Springs 1:32.83
7. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 1:35.43
8. Ellery Bledsoe Yellow Springs 1:36.34
9. Nicole Keenan Dayton Christian 1:41.38
10. Brooke Allen Dayton Christian 1:43.99
11. Elaina Baker Dayton Christian 1:55.16
12. Brooke Tesmer Dayton Christian 2:04.28
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Yellow Springs 4:21.08  
2. Legacy Christian Academy 4:42.76