Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Luke Miller Dayton Christian :11.58
2. Ethan Powell Dayton Christian :11.59
3. Jalen Hudgins Troy Christian :11.68
4. Humza Khan Miami Valley School :11.76
5. Darren Swift Dayton Christian :11.90
6. Isaiah Ford Emmanuel Christian :11.99
7. Trent Bianco Troy Christian :12.00
8. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian :12.10
9. Justus Channels Emmanuel Christian :12.12
10. Ibi Chappelle Yellow Springs :12.13
11. Jason Channels Emmanuel Christian :12.30
11. Harrison Hartman Troy Christian :12.30
13. Niyanth Reddy Miami Valley School :12.44
14. Kyle Miller Emmanuel Christian :12.45
15. Luke Alexander Dayton Christian :12.47
16. Cameron Dudley Dayton Christian :12.50
17. Lucas Coffman Emmanuel Christian :12.59
18. Jeff Wenger Emmanuel Christian :12.64
18. rayshawn young Jefferson Township :12.64
20. Kendall Jones Jefferson Township :12.68
21. Ben Wingate Legacy Christian Academy :12.71
22. Craig Arrington Yellow Springs :12.76
22. Bryce Shick Dayton Christian :12.76
24. Alan Brads Legacy Christian Academy :12.98
25. Chris Chadwick Dayton Christian :13.05
26. Ben Roth Miami Valley School :13.20
27. Kevin McIntyre Legacy Christian Academy :13.27
28. Nate Shuler Emmanuel Christian :13.28
29. Michael James Dayton Christian :13.40
30. Trevor Erwin Legacy Christian Academy :13.46
31. Ashton Pickett Middletown Christian :13.50
32. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy :13.58
33. Raaidh Rizvi Miami Valley School :13.72
34. Dylan Day Emmanuel Christian :13.73
35. Aurelio Phillips Middletown Christian :14.00
36. Jed Miller Emmanuel Christian :14.25
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jalen Hudgins Troy Christian :23.72
2. Christian Victor Emmanuel Christian :24.01
3. Jason Channels Emmanuel Christian :24.40
4. Bryce Shick Dayton Christian :24.50
5. Luke Alexander Dayton Christian :24.51
6. Humza Khan Miami Valley School :24.58
7. Justus Channels Emmanuel Christian :24.90
8. Isaiah Ford Emmanuel Christian :25.03
9. Silas Crawford Middletown Christian :25.12
10. Logan Nelson Legacy Christian Academy :25.27
11. Ethan Powell Dayton Christian :25.50
12. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian :25.55
13. Raaidh Rizvi Miami Valley School :25.65
14. Harrison Hartman Troy Christian :25.70
14. Trent Bianco Troy Christian :25.70
16. Aiden Tkach Troy Christian :25.90
17. Nate Shuler Emmanuel Christian :26.10
18. Cameron Dudley Dayton Christian :26.20
19. Jeff Wenger Emmanuel Christian :26.30
20. Niyanth Reddy Miami Valley School :26.43
20. Trevor Erwin Legacy Christian Academy :26.43
22. Kevin McIntyre Legacy Christian Academy :26.93
23. Ben Roth Miami Valley School :27.16
24. Alan Brads Legacy Christian Academy :27.29
25. Josh Hamilton Legacy Christian Academy :27.43
26. William Pinkston Jefferson Township :27.55
27. Ashton Pickett Middletown Christian :27.70
28. Gavin Ford Emmanuel Christian :28.03
29. Caden Nelson Legacy Christian Academy :28.25
30. Kayana Jones Miami Valley School :28.41
31. Will Penrose Emmanuel Christian :28.46
32. Ben Wingate Legacy Christian Academy :28.48
33. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy :29.07
34. Aurelio Phillips Middletown Christian :29.40
35. rayshawn young Jefferson Township :29.71
36. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy :31.15
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Teymour Fultz Yellow Springs :53.09
2. Josh Stover Legacy Christian Academy :53.21
3. Jason Channels Emmanuel Christian :53.70
4. Christian Victor Emmanuel Christian :54.62
5. Isaiah Ford Emmanuel Christian :55.59
6. Nathaniel Geiss Dayton Christian :56.00
7. Aiden Tkach Troy Christian :56.06
8. Luke Alexander Dayton Christian :56.25
9. Calum Siler Yellow Springs :56.96
10. Samuel Todd Miami Valley School :57.25
11. Cameron Dudley Dayton Christian :58.50
12. Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian :59.09
13. Caleb Kennington Emmanuel Christian :59.10
14. Caleb Blake Dayton Christian :59.40
15. Jeff Wenger Emmanuel Christian :59.52
16. Gavin Ford Emmanuel Christian :59.70
17. Ryan Schuler Emmanuel Christian 1:00.02
18. Jonah Cundiff Emmanuel Christian 1:00.69
19. Trevor Erwin Legacy Christian Academy 1:00.91
20. Josh Hamilton Legacy Christian Academy 1:01.35
21. Andrew Haines Dayton Christian 1:01.40
22. Caden Nelson Legacy Christian Academy 1:01.45
23. Robert Ventura Troy Christian 1:02.00
24. Niyanth Reddy Miami Valley School 1:02.43
25. Ben Roth Miami Valley School 1:02.61
26. Kayana Jones Miami Valley School 1:02.88
27. Jaden Pinkleton Emmanuel Christian 1:03.02
28. Blake Carson Legacy Christian Academy 1:03.68
29. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy 1:05.81
30. donald ewing Jefferson Township 1:12.83
31. Aurelio Phillips Middletown Christian 1:13.05
32. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy 1:15.27
33. Drake Beatty Troy Christian 1:24.54
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Caleb Blake Dayton Christian 2:08.80
2. Isaiah Ford Emmanuel Christian 2:12.01
3. Nate Childs Dayton Christian 2:13.60
4. Raven Campbell Yellow Springs 2:15.00
5. Caleb Kennington Emmanuel Christian 2:15.43
6. Nick Pratt Troy Christian 2:15.64
7. Robert Ventura Troy Christian 2:16.83
8. Josh Hamilton Legacy Christian Academy 2:18.02
9. Ryan Schuler Emmanuel Christian 2:18.50
10. Logan Carter Miami Valley School 2:19.62
11. Gavin Ford Emmanuel Christian 2:20.51
12. Nick Brown Dayton Christian 2:20.80
13. Jonathan Merritt Legacy Christian Academy 2:22.80
14. Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian 2:23.77
15. Aiden Tkach Troy Christian 2:24.57
16. Rhett Bailey Dayton Christian 2:26.00
17. Jonah Cundiff Emmanuel Christian 2:26.80
18. Vaughn Hendrickson Yellow Springs 2:31.00
19. Andrew Haines Dayton Christian 2:31.49
20. Caleb Brooks Legacy Christian Academy 2:32.61
21. Dylan Day Emmanuel Christian 2:38.10
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zach Pollock Legacy Christian Academy 4:44.49
2. Robert Ventura Troy Christian 4:46.92
3. Nick Pratt Troy Christian 4:56.31
4. Logan Carter Miami Valley School 4:58.52
5. Nate Childs Dayton Christian 5:03.00
5. Rhett Bailey Dayton Christian 5:03.00
7. Gavin Ford Emmanuel Christian 5:06.78
8. Zach Lugo Yellow Springs 5:07.00
9. Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian 5:13.20
10. Ryan Schuler Emmanuel Christian 5:17.93
11. Josh Kittles Emmanuel Christian 5:18.13
12. Jonah Cundiff Emmanuel Christian 5:25.40
13. Jonathan Merritt Legacy Christian Academy 5:27.80
14. Caleb Brooks Legacy Christian Academy 5:34.00
15. Jay Millman Yellow Springs 5:36.00
16. Dylan Day Emmanuel Christian 5:39.90
17. Jovian Cotter Middletown Christian 5:45.53
18. Braden Clark Emmanuel Christian 6:15.56
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Pratt Troy Christian 10:53.00
2. Logan Carter Miami Valley School 11:04.73
3. Zach Pollock Legacy Christian Academy 11:09.82
4. Ryan Schuler Emmanuel Christian 11:19.87
5. Jonah Cundiff Emmanuel Christian 11:33.74
6. Jonathan Merritt Legacy Christian Academy 11:36.82
7. Rhett Bailey Dayton Christian 11:39.00
8. Caleb Kennington Emmanuel Christian 11:42.66
9. Gavin Ford Emmanuel Christian 11:51.59
10. Josh Kittles Emmanuel Christian 12:00.32
11. Jay Millman Yellow Springs 12:04.17
12. Jovian Cotter Middletown Christian 12:08.94
13. Braden Clark Emmanuel Christian 14:55.96
14. Logan Rohrer Dayton Christian 15:04.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Trey Hamlin Middletown Christian :16.20
2. Silas Crawford Middletown Christian :16.50
3. Logan Nelson Legacy Christian Academy :17.64
4. Justin Victor Emmanuel Christian :19.07
5. Jaden Nourse Emmanuel Christian :19.11
6. Michael James Dayton Christian :19.76
7. Trent Bianco Troy Christian :21.03
8. Andrew Hare Emmanuel Christian :21.32
9. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy :22.37
10. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy :24.15
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josh Stover Legacy Christian Academy :41.89
2. Silas Crawford Middletown Christian :43.40
3. Trey Hamlin Middletown Christian :44.14
4. Logan Nelson Legacy Christian Academy :45.97
5. Jaden Nourse Emmanuel Christian :47.50
6. Andrew Hare Emmanuel Christian :48.92
7. Niyanth Reddy Miami Valley School :49.34
8. Michael James Dayton Christian :49.37
9. Justin Victor Emmanuel Christian :50.15
10. Chris Chadwick Dayton Christian :53.40
11. Griffin Roberts Yellow Springs :54.92
12. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy :55.70
13. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy :59.03
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian :47.10  
2. Emmanuel Christian :48.60  
3. Legacy Christian Academy :49.05  
4. Miami Valley School :50.04  
5. Jefferson Township :50.12  
6. Yellow Springs :50.30  
7. Jefferson Township :53.05  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 1:36.70  
2. Emmanuel Christian 1:37.10  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 1:41.89  
4. Jefferson Township 1:42.42  
5. Miami Valley School 1:44.62  
6. Yellow Springs 1:49.68  
7. Jefferson Township 2:06.00  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Emmanuel Christian 3:37.26  
2. Yellow Springs 3:48.30  
3. Dayton Christian 3:48.60  
4. Legacy Christian Academy 3:52.16  
5. Miami Valley School 3:55.56  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 8:43.30  
2. Legacy Christian Academy 9:08.93  
3. Emmanuel Christian 9:09.90  
4. Yellow Springs 9:20.00  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Emmanuel Christian 21:57.03  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. le'michael phipps Jefferson Township 42'08.00"
2. Ben Wingate Legacy Christian Academy 41'00.00"
3. le'michael phipps Jefferson Township 40'03.00"
4. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian 37'01.00"
5. Kyle Miller Emmanuel Christian 36'09.50"
6. Luke Miller Dayton Christian 35'08.00"
7. jayshawn hawkins Jefferson Township 35'05.00"
8. Noah Luiken Dayton Christian 35'02.25"
9. Harrison Hartman Troy Christian 34'11.75"
10. Luke Ruffing Troy Christian 34'05.00"
11. Silas Crawford Middletown Christian 34'04.00"
12. Trevor Erwin Legacy Christian Academy 33'10.25"
13. Nathaniel Geiss Dayton Christian 33'04.00"
14. Lucas Coffman Emmanuel Christian 32'10.25"
15. Christian Clayton Middletown Christian 32'06.50"
16. Sam Jones Emmanuel Christian 31'04.75"
17. jayden copper Jefferson Township 30'07.00"
18. Tiray Jamison Dayton Christian 29'05.50"
19. Jed Miller Emmanuel Christian 23'11.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ben Wingate Legacy Christian Academy 125'00.00"
2. Luke Ruffing Troy Christian 115'05.50"
3. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian 102'07.00"
4. Bryce Shick Dayton Christian 101'04.00"
5. Tiray Jamison Dayton Christian 100'01.00"
6. Silas Crawford Middletown Christian 91'08.00"
7. Kyle Miller Emmanuel Christian 88'05.00"
8. Sam Jones Emmanuel Christian 78'05.00"
9. Christian Clayton Middletown Christian 76'08.00"
10. Trevor Erwin Legacy Christian Academy 70'10.00"
11. Lucas Coffman Emmanuel Christian 69'11.00"
12. Jed Miller Emmanuel Christian 69'10.00"
13. Jonah Kintner Yellow Springs 60'03.00"
14. Dylan Day Emmanuel Christian 48'05.00"
15. Noah Luiken Dayton Christian 7'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jalen Hudgins Troy Christian 20'02.00"
2. Ethan Powell Dayton Christian 19'09.00"
3. Justus Channels Emmanuel Christian 19'00.00"
4. Will Penrose Emmanuel Christian 18'01.00"
4. Ibi Chappelle Yellow Springs 18'01.00"
6. Darren Swift Dayton Christian 17'09.00"
7. Chris Chadwick Dayton Christian 17'07.25"
8. Justin Victor Emmanuel Christian 17'00.25"
9. Yanne Gilley Yellow Springs 16'09.00"
10. Logan Carter Miami Valley School 16'02.50"
11. Ty Powell Dayton Christian 16'01.50"
12. Raaidh Rizvi Miami Valley School 15'09.50"
13. Jonathan Merritt Legacy Christian Academy 15'05.75"
14. Caden Nelson Legacy Christian Academy 15'05.00"
15. Trevor Erwin Legacy Christian Academy 15'04.00"
16. Jaden Pinkleton Emmanuel Christian 14'08.00"
16. D'Shawn Ferguson Jefferson Township 14'08.00"
18. Ashton Pickett Middletown Christian 14'07.50"
19. Michael James Dayton Christian 14'06.00"
20. Aurelio Phillips Middletown Christian 12'05.00"
21. William Pinkston Jefferson Township 11'11.00"
22. donald ewing Jefferson Township 11'01.25"
23. Drake Beatty Troy Christian 10'10.25"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Nate Shuler Emmanuel Christian 5'08.00"
1. Josh Stover Legacy Christian Academy 5'08.00"
3. Caden Nelson Legacy Christian Academy 5'06.00"
4. Ty Powell Dayton Christian 5'03.00"
5. Christian Victor Emmanuel Christian 5'02.00"
5. Andrew Hare Emmanuel Christian 5'02.00"
5. Bryce Shick Dayton Christian 5'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Will Penrose Emmanuel Christian 12'00.00"
2. Jonah Cundiff Emmanuel Christian 9'06.00"
2. Samuel Todd Miami Valley School 9'06.00"
4. Yanne Gilley Yellow Springs 8'06.00"
5. Caleb Kennington Emmanuel Christian 8'00.00"