Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tom Mullins Emmanuel Christian :12.43
2. Drew Brads Legacy Christian Academy :12.66
2. Andrew Simmons Dayton Christian :12.66
4. Trent Bianco Troy Christian :12.80
5. Brian Jordan Emmanuel Christian :12.97
6. Lennox Roberts Miami Valley School :13.06
7. Kyle Miller Emmanuel Christian :13.11
8. Ben Roth Miami Valley School :13.37
9. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian :13.57
10. Noah Willis Emmanuel Christian :13.61
11. Ben Wingate Legacy Christian Academy :13.64
12. Grant Freese Legacy Christian Academy :13.69
13. Andrew Shamma Miami Valley School :13.75
14. Ryan Schuler Emmanuel Christian :14.05
15. Abe Baskar Legacy Christian Academy :14.40
16. Jaden Nourse Emmanuel Christian :14.55
17. Lucas Coffman Emmanuel Christian :14.76
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jaymen Mcdonald Dayton Christian :23.11
2. Drew Brads Legacy Christian Academy :24.33
3. James Brads Legacy Christian Academy :25.27
4. Brian Jordan Emmanuel Christian :25.82
5. Tom Mullins Emmanuel Christian :25.90
6. Trent Bianco Troy Christian :25.94
7. Josh Stover Legacy Christian Academy :26.01
8. Logan Nelson Legacy Christian Academy :26.02
9. Lennox Roberts Miami Valley School :26.28
10. Mitchell Toth Emmanuel Christian :26.29
10. Adonis Davis Emmanuel Christian :26.29
12. Jonah Crawford Middletown Christian :26.30
13. Kyle Miller Emmanuel Christian :26.32
14. Lucas Coffman Emmanuel Christian :27.13
15. Ben Roth Miami Valley School :27.55
16. Aiden Tkach Troy Christian :27.75
17. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian :27.91
18. Brandon Savard Emmanuel Christian :27.96
19. Mark Kokoropolous Miami Valley School :28.01
20. Noah Willis Emmanuel Christian :28.02
21. Ben Wingate Legacy Christian Academy :28.29
22. Andrew Shamma Miami Valley School :28.63
23. Jaden Nourse Emmanuel Christian :29.18
24. Robert Ventura Troy Christian :29.39
25. Grant Freese Legacy Christian Academy :29.62
26. Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian :30.57
27. Bart Mays Middletown Christian :31.60
28. Abe Baskar Legacy Christian Academy :32.03
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. James Brads Legacy Christian Academy :52.82
2. Justin Webster Emmanuel Christian :53.67
3. Isaac Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy :55.97
4. Kyle Miller Emmanuel Christian :57.51
5. Tom Mullins Emmanuel Christian :57.97
6. Adonis Davis Emmanuel Christian :58.14
7. Jonah Crawford Middletown Christian :58.40
8. Ben Geiss Dayton Christian :58.85
9. Aiden Tkach Troy Christian :58.90
10. Michael Dettmer Miami Valley School :59.23
11. Drew Brads Legacy Christian Academy 1:00.02
12. Raven Campbell Yellow Springs 1:00.10
13. Brian Jordan Emmanuel Christian 1:00.58
14. Lucas Coffman Emmanuel Christian 1:01.36
15. Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian 1:02.16
16. Noah Willis Emmanuel Christian 1:02.22
17. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian 1:02.31
18. Trent Bianco Troy Christian 1:03.00
19. Grant Freese Legacy Christian Academy 1:03.20
20. Robert Ventura Troy Christian 1:04.07
21. Mark Kokoropolous Miami Valley School 1:04.19
22. Armaan Ahmed Miami Valley School 1:06.41
23. Abe Baskar Legacy Christian Academy 1:08.01
24. Bart Mays Middletown Christian 1:11.92
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Noah Cushman Legacy Christian Academy 1:57.69
2. James Brads Legacy Christian Academy 1:59.68
3. Justin Webster Emmanuel Christian 2:04.16
4. Isaac Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 2:07.93
5. Raven Campbell Yellow Springs 2:17.00
6. Robert Ventura Troy Christian 2:18.41
7. Nick Pratt Troy Christian 2:19.39
8. Maxwell Zawatsky Miami Valley School 2:21.52
9. Isaac Flora Troy Christian 2:21.93
10. Logan Carter Miami Valley School 2:22.15
11. Noah Willis Emmanuel Christian 2:26.47
12. Ryan Schuler Emmanuel Christian 2:27.16
13. Aiden Tkach Troy Christian 2:30.66
14. Zack Oren Emmanuel Christian 2:30.88
15. Reed Lloyd Dayton Christian 2:31.61
16. Zach Davidson Troy Christian 2:36.02
17. Brandon Savard Emmanuel Christian 2:43.74
18. Cade Rauston Emmanuel Christian 2:46.30
19. Bart Mays Middletown Christian 3:40.81
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isaac Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 4:27.43
2. Noah Cushman Legacy Christian Academy 4:47.68
3. Justin Webster Emmanuel Christian 4:49.58
4. Logan Carter Miami Valley School 4:56.20
5. Isaac Flora Troy Christian 4:58.61
6. Chandler Long Middletown Christian 5:00.00
7. Levi Brown Yellow Springs 5:04.10
8. Nick Pratt Troy Christian 5:07.06
9. James Brads Legacy Christian Academy 5:12.41
10. Caleb Blake Dayton Christian 5:12.55
11. Robert Ventura Troy Christian 5:16.01
12. Mark Bricker Yellow Springs 5:20.30
13. Ryan Schuler Emmanuel Christian 5:28.39
14. Maxwell Zawatsky Miami Valley School 5:31.49
15. Zack Oren Emmanuel Christian 5:43.88
16. Armaan Ahmed Miami Valley School 6:54.64
17. Brandon Savard Emmanuel Christian 6:58.15
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isaac Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 10:18.79
2. Noah Cushman Legacy Christian Academy 10:27.47
3. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 10:41.70
4. Logan Carter Miami Valley School 10:47.70
5. Chandler Long Middletown Christian 10:50.40
6. Nick Pratt Troy Christian 10:56.00
7. Justin Webster Emmanuel Christian 10:58.83
8. Isaac Flora Troy Christian 11:07.01
9. Sam Wildenhaus Yellow Springs 11:21.04
10. Zach Lugo Yellow Springs 11:53.48
11. Nathan Childs Dayton Christian 12:04.32
12. Maxwell Zawatsky Miami Valley School 12:09.22
13. Ryan Schuler Emmanuel Christian 12:10.79
14. Eli Capasso Yellow Springs 12:23.22
15. Zack Oren Emmanuel Christian 12:28.56
16. Brandon Savard Emmanuel Christian 15:51.02
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Logan Nelson Legacy Christian Academy :19.36
2. Mitchell Toth Emmanuel Christian :19.94
3. Jaden Nourse Emmanuel Christian :20.63
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adonis Davis Emmanuel Christian :44.55
2. Logan Nelson Legacy Christian Academy :46.18
3. Josh Stover Legacy Christian Academy :46.93
4. Mitchell Toth Emmanuel Christian :47.26
5. Jordan Hunter Miami Valley School :50.48
6. Jaden Nourse Emmanuel Christian :52.07
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian :49.05  
2. Miami Valley School :50.00  
3. Emmanuel Christian :50.13  
4. Legacy Christian Academy :59.01  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 1:39.63  
2. Emmanuel Christian 1:40.99  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 1:44.22  
4. Troy Christian 1:49.09  
5. Miami Valley School 1:50.26  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Emmanuel Christian 3:40.99  
2. Legacy Christian Academy 3:44.52  
3. Yellow Springs 3:55.05  
4. Dayton Christian 4:06.00  
5. Troy Christian 4:08.26  
6. Miami Valley School 4:12.07  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Legacy Christian Academy 8:27.31  
2. Yellow Springs 9:16.45  
3. Dayton Christian 9:21.18  
4. Troy Christian 9:28.18  
5. Emmanuel Christian 9:39.26  
6. Miami Valley School 10:13.55  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Charlie Lyon Miami Valley School 34'10.00"
2. Alec Wichman Legacy Christian Academy 33'10.25"
3. Kyle Miller Emmanuel Christian 33'06.00"
4. Luke Ruffing Troy Christian 32'06.50"
5. Ben Wingate Legacy Christian Academy 32'05.00"
6. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian 31'04.25"
7. Cade Rauston Emmanuel Christian 30'00.00"
8. Luke Miller Dayton Christian 29'06.00"
9. Steve Lyon Miami Valley School 28'05.00"
10. Michael Whidden Troy Christian 26'05.00"
11. Ben Sweeney Legacy Christian Academy 25'11.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ben Wingate Legacy Christian Academy 128'01.00"
2. James Browning Yellow Springs 126'08.00"
3. Luke Ruffing Troy Christian 103'08.00"
4. Joe Plumer Yellow Springs 98'11.00"
5. Alec Wichman Legacy Christian Academy 88'08.00"
6. Cade Rauston Emmanuel Christian 85'01.00"
7. Michael Whidden Troy Christian 81'04.00"
8. Seth Potts Emmanuel Christian 81'01.00"
9. Charlie Lyon Miami Valley School 80'05.00"
10. Steve Lyon Miami Valley School 79'08.00"
11. Andrew Simmons Dayton Christian 68'03.00"
12. Ben Sweeney Legacy Christian Academy 61'09.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Keano Hammerstrom Legacy Christian Academy 19'03.75"
2. Jordan Hunter Miami Valley School 18'08.75"
3. Dan Tantlinger Emmanuel Christian 18'07.00"
3. Joe Plumer Yellow Springs 18'07.00"
5. Mitchell Toth Emmanuel Christian 18'00.25"
6. Jaymen Mcdonald Dayton Christian 17'06.00"
7. Lennox Roberts Miami Valley School 16'10.00"
7. Drew Brads Legacy Christian Academy 16'10.00"
9. Elliot Smithberger Yellow Springs 16'02.00"
10. Logan Carter Miami Valley School 16'00.00"
11. Noah Willis Emmanuel Christian 15'09.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. James Browning Yellow Springs 6'02.00"
2. Michael Dettmer Miami Valley School 6'00.00"
3. Keano Hammerstrom Legacy Christian Academy 5'08.00"
3. Dan Tantlinger Emmanuel Christian 5'08.00"
5. Josh Stover Legacy Christian Academy 5'06.00"
5. Adonis Davis Emmanuel Christian 5'06.00"
7. Jonah Crawford Middletown Christian 5'00.00"
7. David Hallock Dayton Christian 5'00.00"
7. Noah Willis Emmanuel Christian 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Dan Tantlinger Emmanuel Christian 10'00.00"
2. Samuel Todd Miami Valley School 7'00.00"
2. Noah Willis Emmanuel Christian 7'00.00"