Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 1:55.40  
2. Legacy Christian Academy 1:56.96  
3. Yellow Springs 2:04.16  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy 1:58.92
2. Elijah Joyce Dayton Christian 2:05.45
3. David Walker Yellow Springs 2:10.18
4. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 2:17.03
5. Trystan Burch Yellow Springs 2:26.91
6. William Gregor Yellow Springs 2:32.59
7. Payton Burdette Legacy Christian Academy 2:38.58
8. Micah Raisch Dayton Christian 2:45.65
9. Harper Mesure Yellow Springs 2:50.33
10. Jonathan Merritt Legacy Christian Academy 3:01.26
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Walker Yellow Springs 2:22.74
2. Joshua Stover Legacy Christian Academy 2:33.75
3. William Gregor Yellow Springs 2:38.65
4. Jackson Bleything Yellow Springs 2:50.76
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Andrew Haines Dayton Christian :24.27
2. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy :25.18
3. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy :26.12
4. Nathaniel Geiss Dayton Christian :26.44
5. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy :26.53
6. Dylan Bower Dayton Christian :26.68
7. Ethan Powell Dayton Christian :26.82
7. Joshua Stover Legacy Christian Academy :26.82
9. Trystan Burch Yellow Springs :27.08
10. Hayden Troyer Legacy Christian Academy :27.29
11. Josh Erlandson Dayton Christian :28.31
12. Colin Klein Dayton Christian :28.94
13. Tariq Muhammad Yellow Springs :29.09
14. Payton Burdette Legacy Christian Academy :29.22
15. Micah Raisch Dayton Christian :29.72
16. Alex Sims Dayton Christian :30.25
17. Harper Mesure Yellow Springs :30.78
18. Kyle Sears Dayton Christian :30.91
19. Jared Millhouse Dayton Christian :30.93
20. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy :31.11
21. Sam Reynolds Dayton Christian :31.72
22. Jordan Raisch Dayton Christian :31.76
23. Aaron Ebert Dayton Christian :32.09
24. Trinidad Speck Yellow Springs :32.44
25. Mitchell DeBusk Dayton Christian :34.34
26. Ian Hanks Dayton Christian :35.12
27. Jonathan Merritt Legacy Christian Academy :37.16
28. Logan Clark Dayton Christian :40.01
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Walker Yellow Springs 1:04.47
2. Andrew Simmons Dayton Christian 1:04.92
3. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 1:05.75
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Andrew Haines Dayton Christian :54.06
2. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy :55.05
3. David Walker Yellow Springs :55.33
4. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy :55.50
5. Elijah Joyce Dayton Christian :56.86
6. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 1:00.35
7. Dylan Bower Dayton Christian 1:01.56
8. Ethan Powell Dayton Christian 1:04.45
9. Payton Burdette Legacy Christian Academy 1:07.01
10. Josh Erlandson Dayton Christian 1:07.97
11. Micah Raisch Dayton Christian 1:10.55
12. Jared Millhouse Dayton Christian 1:10.99
13. Tariq Muhammad Yellow Springs 1:11.08
14. Harper Mesure Yellow Springs 1:12.72
15. Aaron Ebert Dayton Christian 1:14.10
16. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy 1:14.85
17. Kyle Sears Dayton Christian 1:15.25
18. Alex Sims Dayton Christian 1:16.12
19. Sam Reynolds Dayton Christian 1:16.58
20. Jonathan Merritt Legacy Christian Academy 1:18.99
21. Trinidad Speck Yellow Springs 1:20.66
22. Ian Hanks Dayton Christian 1:23.84
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy 5:22.14
2. Elijah Joyce Dayton Christian 5:47.20
3. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy 5:51.97
4. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 6:10.39
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 1:41.82  
2. Legacy Christian Academy 1:47.67  
3. Yellow Springs 1:50.40  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Andrew Simmons Dayton Christian 1:02.56
2. Trystan Burch Yellow Springs 1:11.76
3. Hayden Troyer Legacy Christian Academy 1:12.90
4. Trinidad Speck Yellow Springs 1:32.86
5. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy 1:33.19
6. Aaron Ebert Dayton Christian 1:36.84
7. Colin Klein Dayton Christian 1:37.49
8. Ian Hanks Dayton Christian 1:42.96
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joshua Stover Legacy Christian Academy 1:13.46
2. William Gregor Yellow Springs 1:16.96
3. Payton Burdette Legacy Christian Academy 1:20.37
4. Nathaniel Geiss Dayton Christian 1:21.56
5. Jackson Bleything Yellow Springs 1:23.04
6. Tariq Muhammad Yellow Springs 1:42.80
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 3:44.78  
2. Legacy Christian Academy 4:08.53  
3. Yellow Springs 4:42.28