Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Legacy Christian Academy 1:48.48  
2. Dayton Christian 1:53.16  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy 1:51.21
2. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy 2:01.92
3. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 2:07.98
4. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy 2:32.22
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Payton Burdette Legacy Christian Academy 2:48.24
2. Hayden Troyer Legacy Christian Academy 2:51.25
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Aden Wilgus Legacy Christian Academy :23.53
2. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy :24.24
3. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy :24.31
4. Andrew Haines Dayton Christian :24.57
5. Andrew Bletzinger Dayton Christian :25.48
6. Dylan Bower Dayton Christian :26.15
7. Micah Raisch Dayton Christian :26.38
8. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy :26.72
9. Hayden Troyer Legacy Christian Academy :28.13
10. William Cron Dayton Christian :28.50
11. Andrew Keenan Dayton Christian :28.66
12. Sam Hendricks Dayton Christian :28.99
13. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy :29.20
14. Sam Reynolds Dayton Christian :29.87
15. Jordan Raisch Dayton Christian :29.91
16. Luke Alexander Dayton Christian :30.34
17. Aaron Ebert Dayton Christian :30.60
18. Mitchell DeBusk Dayton Christian :31.43
19. Yingiun Mo Legacy Christian Academy :32.40
20. Alexander Kuvshinikov Dayton Christian :45.06
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 1:02.23
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy :51.25
2. Nathan Fear Legacy Christian Academy :53.85
3. Andrew Haines Dayton Christian :54.38
4. Andrew Bletzinger Dayton Christian :58.32
5. Hayden Troyer Legacy Christian Academy 1:00.31
6. Dylan Bower Dayton Christian 1:00.98
7. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy 1:06.73
8. Sam Hendricks Dayton Christian 1:06.91
9. Andrew Keenan Dayton Christian 1:08.09
10. Sam Reynolds Dayton Christian 1:10.00
11. Yingiun Mo Legacy Christian Academy 1:18.22
12. Luke Alexander Dayton Christian 1:19.94
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy 5:05.11
2. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy 6:55.85
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Legacy Christian Academy 1:37.65  
2. Dayton Christian 1:41.32  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Preston Troyer Legacy Christian Academy :59.23
2. Hayden Troyer Legacy Christian Academy 1:07.65
3. Kenny Combs Legacy Christian Academy 1:18.49
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Aden Wilgus Legacy Christian Academy 1:06.89
2. Payton Burdette Legacy Christian Academy 1:15.78
3. Yingiun Mo Legacy Christian Academy 1:53.92
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Legacy Christian Academy 3:50.38