Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kenley Blake Troy Christian :13.30
2. Malaya Booth Yellow Springs :13.34
3. Kayla Hooten Dayton Christian :13.45
4. Trinity Bellard Middletown Christian :13.50
5. Niya Shropshier Emmanuel Christian :13.78
6. Kristen Rodrigues Troy Christian :14.00
6. Kirsten Strait Troy Christian :14.00
8. Anna Crawford Middletown Christian :14.08
9. Xi Holliday Dayton Christian :14.50
10. bre'asia burton Jefferson Township :14.64
11. Kayleigh Redman Dayton Christian :14.71
12. Kylie Towle Dayton Christian :15.16
13. Yasmine Craver Dayton Christian :15.20
14. Carlie Leskovac Middletown Christian :15.30
15. Abby Harmon Legacy Christian Academy :15.38
16. mi'kayle triplett Jefferson Township :15.59
17. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy :16.10
18. Kelli Baxter Yellow Springs :17.06
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kayla Hooten Dayton Christian :28.10
2. Malaya Booth Yellow Springs :28.15
3. Aliisa James Dayton Christian :28.30
3. Trinity Bellard Middletown Christian :28.30
5. Kenley Blake Troy Christian :28.47
6. Nylah Clements Dayton Christian :28.81
7. Niya Shropshier Emmanuel Christian :29.14
8. Delaney Gale Middletown Christian :29.64
9. Kayleigh Redman Dayton Christian :30.57
10. Xi Holliday Dayton Christian :30.66
11. Lauren Piatt Middletown Christian :30.70
12. Yasmine Craver Dayton Christian :30.71
13. Julia Peters Miami Valley School :30.88
14. Sophia Lawson Yellow Springs :31.08
15. Caitlyn Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy :31.15
16. Margaret Kensinger Legacy Christian Academy :31.20
17. Kristen Rodrigues Troy Christian :31.27
18. Taylor Ullrich Dayton Christian :31.30
19. Kirsten Strait Troy Christian :31.93
20. Abby Harmon Legacy Christian Academy :32.14
21. evra taylor Jefferson Township :32.48
22. bre'asia burton Jefferson Township :32.87
23. Maddie Clark Emmanuel Christian :32.98
24. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy :33.83
25. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy :33.86
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sophie Poindexter Dayton Christian 1:06.70
2. Delaney Gale Middletown Christian 1:07.20
3. Niya Shropshier Emmanuel Christian 1:07.25
4. Caitlyn Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 1:08.81
5. Julia Peters Miami Valley School 1:10.27
6. Devyn Deal Yellow Springs 1:11.01
7. Yasmine Craver Dayton Christian 1:11.30
8. Maddie Clark Emmanuel Christian 1:11.62
9. Kylie Towle Dayton Christian 1:12.20
10. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 1:14.63
11. Izzy Hall Emmanuel Christian 1:15.00
12. Sarah Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 1:15.35
13. Anna Hivner Troy Christian 1:16.83
14. Abby Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 1:18.45
15. mia Allen Jefferson Township 1:23.50
16. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy 1:23.72
17. Kayleigh Redman Dayton Christian 1:24.00
18. jordan-harris charyel Jefferson Township 1:58.70
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Anna Crawford Middletown Christian 2:29.75
2. Brianna Blake Dayton Christian 2:30.30
3. Margaret Kensinger Legacy Christian Academy 2:36.10
4. Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 2:36.91
5. Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 2:49.91
6. Sarah Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 2:51.76
7. Lily Dettmer Miami Valley School 2:55.79
8. Sophia Cron Dayton Christian 3:00.70
9. Anna Hivner Troy Christian 3:03.04
10. Katie Davis Middletown Christian 3:05.42
11. Izzy Hall Emmanuel Christian 3:06.04
12. Maddie Clark Emmanuel Christian 3:06.20
13. Ivy Tebbe Yellow Springs 3:09.74
14. Isabelle Blatz Dayton Christian 3:12.50
15. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy 3:15.50
16. Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy 3:20.11
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 5:49.70
2. Margaret Kensinger Legacy Christian Academy 5:59.01
3. Olivia Blake Dayton Christian 6:07.00
3. Avery Reeder Yellow Springs 6:07.00
5. Lily Dettmer Miami Valley School 6:12.32
6. Maddie Clark Emmanuel Christian 6:23.49
7. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 6:28.00
8. Katie Davis Middletown Christian 6:46.87
9. Anna Hivner Troy Christian 6:49.00
10. Izzy Hall Emmanuel Christian 6:53.65
11. Isabelle Blatz Dayton Christian 7:21.00
12. Ellie McDaniel Dayton Christian 7:42.60
13. Molly McKee Middletown Christian 8:27.47
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 13:20.61
2. Lily Dettmer Miami Valley School 13:44.11
3. Natalie Galarza Yellow Springs 14:21.00
4. Maddie Clark Emmanuel Christian 14:31.61
5. Izzy Hall Emmanuel Christian 15:04.91
6. Isabelle Blatz Dayton Christian 15:22.00
7. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian 15:31.00
8. Molly McKee Middletown Christian 17:08.36
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. AnnLyn Foster Yellow Springs :15.90
2. Aliisa James Dayton Christian :16.88
3. Taylor Ullrich Dayton Christian :19.78
4. Makayla Gaines Middletown Christian :21.80
5. jordan-harris charyel Jefferson Township :25.10
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Aliisa James Dayton Christian :48.46
2. AnnLyn Foster Yellow Springs :52.46
3. Taylor Ullrich Dayton Christian :58.77
4. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian 1:04.36
5. Katie Davis Middletown Christian 1:04.90
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Yellow Springs :53.44  
2. Dayton Christian :55.34  
3. Middletown Christian :55.97  
4. Troy Christian :57.84  
5. Jefferson Township :58.69  
6. Jefferson Township :59.94  
7. Legacy Christian Academy 1:01.61  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Jefferson Township :02.07  
2. Dayton Christian 1:55.30  
3. Middletown Christian 1:58.21  
4. Yellow Springs 2:07.00  
5. Emmanuel Christian 2:07.02  
6. Troy Christian 2:07.75  
7. Legacy Christian Academy 2:10.31  
8. Jefferson Township 2:11.59  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 4:39.60  
2. Yellow Springs 4:39.78  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 4:48.65  
4. Emmanuel Christian 4:48.93  
5. Middletown Christian 5:00.00  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Dayton Christian 11:16.40  
2. Legacy Christian Academy 11:51.71  
3. Yellow Springs 12:24.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sydney McClain Emmanuel Christian 30'06.00"
2. Abigail Lynn Emmanuel Christian 28'06.50"
3. Ateerys Wagner Yellow Springs 27'06.00"
4. abbagail gamble Jefferson Township 26'09.00"
4. abbagail gamble Jefferson Township 26'09.00"
6. Aaliyah Longshaw Yellow Springs 26'06.00"
7. Asha Vance Emmanuel Christian 25'10.75"
8. Katie Townsend Troy Christian 23'09.25"
9. Lauren Piatt Middletown Christian 23'09.00"
10. lauren sellers Jefferson Township 23'07.00"
11. channelle works Jefferson Township 22'09.00"
12. Sophia Blatz Dayton Christian 22'02.75"
13. Cia Cron Dayton Christian 20'08.00"
14. Sarah Quigley Middletown Christian 18'03.00"
15. Ellie McDaniel Dayton Christian 16'02.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sydney McClain Emmanuel Christian 105'02.00"
2. Abigail Lynn Emmanuel Christian 98'07.00"
3. Lauren Piatt Middletown Christian 84'08.00"
4. Chanel Phillips Yellow Springs 68'08.00"
5. Sarah Quigley Middletown Christian 67'04.00"
6. Katie Townsend Troy Christian 61'03.00"
7. Cia Cron Dayton Christian 57'00.00"
8. Sophia Blatz Dayton Christian 51'06.00"
9. Sophia Cron Dayton Christian 51'02.00"
10. Asha Vance Emmanuel Christian 50'01.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Elizabeth Deal Troy Christian 16'11.50"
2. Aliisa James Dayton Christian 15'09.00"
3. Niya Shropshier Emmanuel Christian 15'03.50"
4. Haneefah Jones Yellow Springs 15'02.00"
5. Kayleigh Redman Dayton Christian 13'09.25"
6. Makayla Gaines Middletown Christian 13'01.00"
7. Brooke Dellinger Troy Christian 12'11.00"
8. Kristen Rodrigues Troy Christian 12'07.75"
9. Rebecca Skujins Dayton Christian 12'05.00"
10. Xi Holliday Dayton Christian 11'02.00"
11. Yasmine Craver Dayton Christian 10'03.00"
12. mia Allen Jefferson Township 8'03.75"
13. channelle works Jefferson Township 8'01.00"
14. mia Allen Jefferson Township 7'06.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kenley Blake Troy Christian 5'01.00"
2. Taylor Ullrich Dayton Christian 5'00.00"
3. Sophie Poindexter Dayton Christian 4'09.00"
4. Haneefah Jones Yellow Springs 4'08.00"
4. Renee Fear Legacy Christian Academy 4'08.00"
6. Sophie Pitsenbarger Troy Christian 4'06.00"
7. Aliisa James Dayton Christian 4'04.00"
8. Caitlyn Erlandson Legacy Christian Academy 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sophia Lawson Yellow Springs 8'06.00"