Girls Track - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Legacy Christian Academy 112.0  
2. Yellow Springs 99.0  
3. Emmanuel Christian 74.0  
4. Miami Valley School 72.0  
5. Troy Christian 65.0  
6. Middletown Christian 48.0  
7. Jefferson Township 31.0  
8. Dayton Christian 15.0  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. linda linda Jefferson Township :12.86
2. Kenley Blake Troy Christian :13.44
3. Ayanna Madison Yellow Springs :13.51
4. Meghan McDonough Miami Valley School :13.55
5. Tyrah Webb Legacy Christian Academy :13.60
6. Kennami Stewart Jefferson Township :13.92
7. Monteia Smith Jefferson Township :13.98
8. Stacia Strodes Yellow Springs :14.52
9. Hannah Sponsel Middletown Christian :14.91
10. Kirsten Strait Troy Christian :14.98
11. Shelby Rutledge Middletown Christian :15.02
12. Marita Rinehart Emmanuel Christian :16.77
13. Alexis Estes Legacy Christian Academy :25.01
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tyrah Webb Legacy Christian Academy :28.25
2. Kenley Blake Troy Christian :28.63
3. Kayla Hooten Dayton Christian :28.68
4. Lycia Cromer Miami Valley School :29.11
5. Stacia Strodes Yellow Springs :29.12
6. Ayanna Madison Yellow Springs :29.36
7. Taylor Felder Miami Valley School :29.60
8. Aubrianna Bellard Middletown Christian :29.90
9. Abigail Lynn Emmanuel Christian :29.95
10. Yasmine Craver Dayton Christian :31.55
11. Evra Taylor Jefferson Township :32.76
12. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy :34.38
13. Charyel jordan-Harrison Jefferson Township :34.96
14. Shelby Rutledge Middletown Christian :35.13
15. Alaina Fisher Emmanuel Christian :36.35
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Antwynae Boyd Jefferson Township :17.53
2. Charyel Jordan-Harrison Jefferson Township :25.60
3. Chloe Hemm Miami Valley School :59.49
4. Anna Crawford Middletown Christian 1:01.92
5. Ayanna Madison Yellow Springs 1:03.35
6. Tori Estepp Legacy Christian Academy 1:06.19
7. Renee Fear Legacy Christian Academy 1:11.32
8. Kaitlyn Scaggs Emmanuel Christian 1:12.23
9. Sophie Pitsenbarger Troy Christian 1:15.46
10. Alaysia Gregory Jefferson Township 1:16.55
11. Stacia Strodes Yellow Springs 1:17.71
12. Hailey Deppen Emmanuel Christian 1:17.98
13. Joy Cottrell Troy Christian 1:23.44
14. Charyel jordan-Harrison Jefferson Township 1:32.78
15. Molly McKee Middletown Christian 1:35.95
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rachel Sweeney Legacy Christian Academy 2:33.32
2. Ariana Nelson Legacy Christian Academy 2:36.03
3. Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 2:39.62
4. Anna Crawford Middletown Christian 2:45.93
5. Annalee Lynn Emmanuel Christian 2:50.34
6. Katie Dittmer Miami Valley School 2:59.22
7. Anna Hivner Troy Christian 3:05.17
8. Alexa England Dayton Christian 3:09.16
9. Lydia Fleetman Yellow Springs 3:17.44
10. Hailey Deppen Emmanuel Christian 3:29.97
11. Ivy Tebbe Yellow Springs 3:31.68
12. Molly McKee Middletown Christian 4:06.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rachel Sweeney Legacy Christian Academy 5:33.14
2. Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 5:44.51
3. Ariana Nelson Legacy Christian Academy 5:47.57
4. Emily Chu Emmanuel Christian 5:57.70
5. Annalee Lynn Emmanuel Christian 5:59.75
6. Brooke Tesmer Dayton Christian 6:16.98
7. Sarah Hinshaw Miami Valley School 6:16.99
8. Anna Hivner Troy Christian 6:20.19
9. Katie Dettmer Miami Valley School 6:35.44
10. Alexa England Dayton Christian 7:17.20
11. Ivy Tebbe Yellow Springs 7:21.80
12. Katie Davis Middletown Christian 7:22.23
13. Chloe Long Middletown Christian 8:01.24
14. Dani Worsham Yellow Springs 8:25.19
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rachel Sweeney Legacy Christian Academy 13:01.45
2. Tori Estepp Legacy Christian Academy 13:05.63
3. Brooke Tesmer Dayton Christian 13:34.97
4. Jude Meekin Yellow Springs 13:42.36
5. Maddie Clark Emmanuel Christian 13:55.20
6. Sarah Hinshaw Miami Valley School 14:00.71
7. Enukt Chu Emmanuel Christian 14:13.77
8. Dani Worsham Yellow Springs 16:53.14
9. Chloe Long Middletown Christian 19:18.93
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julian Roberts Yellow Springs :16.90
2. True Hall Yellow Springs :17.96
3. Kristen Ahner Miami Valley School :18.62
4. Lily Sargent Middletown Christian :18.88
5. Rachel Dewey Emmanuel Christian :20.00
6. Maggie Nesselroade Emmanuel Christian :20.13
7. Sammie Lomelin Legacy Christian Academy :22.42
300 IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julian Roberts Yellow Springs :47.29
2. Olivia Brintlinger-Conn Yellow Springs :51.10
3. Kristen Ahner Miami Valley School :54.79
4. Tess Keplinger Emmanuel Christian :55.81
5. Rachel Dewey Emmanuel Christian :56.58
6. Jordan Wolfenbarger Middletown Christian :57.87
7. Lauren Simmons Legacy Christian Academy :57.95
8. Sammie Lomelin Legacy Christian Academy 1:00.88
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Yellow Springs :53.81  
2. Miami Valley School :54.02  
3. Jefferson Township :54.89  
4. Emmanuel Christian :56.88  
5. Troy Christian :58.53  
6. Dayton Christian :58.59  
7. Middletown Christian :59.28  
8. Legacy Christian Academy 1:09.55  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Miami Valley School 1:51.15  
2. Middletown Christian 1:58.10  
3. Jefferson Township 1:58.49  
4. Legacy Christian Academy 2:00.52  
5. Dayton Christian 2:04.31  
6. Emmanuel Christian 2:05.60  
7. Troy Christian 2:07.40  
8. Yellow Springs 2:16.75  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Yellow Springs 4:31.55  
2. Miami Valley School 4:37.91  
3. Legacy Christian Academy 4:40.79  
4. Emmanuel Christian 4:51.27  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Legacy Christian Academy 10:45.82  
2. Emmanuel Christian 11:27.17  
3. Middletown Christian 13:14.86  
4. Yellow Springs 13:28.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Aubrianna Bellard Middletown Christian 30'11.00"
2. Chanteal Pinson Jefferson Township 28'06.00"
3. Emily Sloan Troy Christian 28'02.00"
4. Sydney McClain Emmanuel Christian 25'09.00"
5. Asha Vance Emmanuel Christian 24'09.50"
6. Deaunna Cheatom Yellow Springs 24'00.00"
7. Olivia Mitchell Yellow Springs 23'02.00"
8. Lauren Simmons Legacy Christian Academy 21'00.50"
9. Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian Academy 16'06.00"
10. Sarah Quigley Middletown Christian 16'03.75"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Emily Sloan Troy Christian 88'09.00"
2. Abigail Lynn Emmanuel Christian 84'02.00"
3. Payden Kegley Yellow Springs 77'10.00"
4. Sydney McClain Emmanuel Christian 75'08.00"
5. Deaunna Cheatom Yellow Springs 72'08.00"
6. Sarah Quigley Middletown Christian 48'00.00"
7. Sarah Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 43'02.00"
8. Alexis Estes Legacy Christian Academy 39'10.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Chloe Hemm Miami Valley School 16'10.00"
2. Lauren Simmons Legacy Christian Academy 14'09.00"
3. Elizabeth Deal Troy Christian 14'07.00"
4. Olivia Brintlinger-Conn Yellow Springs 14'04.50"
5. Beth Harmon Legacy Christian Academy 14'02.50"
6. Jordan Wolfenbarger Middletown Christian 14'00.00"
7. Tess Keplinger Emmanuel Christian 13'11.75"
8. Payden Kegley Yellow Springs 13'02.25"
9. Brooke Dellinger Troy Christian 12'10.00"
10. Maggie Nesselroade Emmanuel Christian 12'04.25"
11. Alexa England Dayton Christian 12'02.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Renee Fear Legacy Christian Academy 4'08.00"
2. Maggie Nesselroade Emmanuel Christian 4'06.00"
2. Kenley Blake Troy Christian 4'06.00"
2. Anna Crawford Miami Valley School 4'06.00"
5. Sophie Pitsenbarger Troy Christian 4'04.00"
6. Payden Kegley Yellow Springs 4'02.00"
6. Lauren Simmons Legacy Christian Academy 4'02.00"
6. True Hall Yellow Springs 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Tess Keplinger Emmanuel Christian 8'06.00"
2. Rachel Dewey Emmanuel Christian 8'00.00"
3. Payden Kegley Yellow Springs 7'06.00"
4. Lycia Cromer Miami Valley School 6'00.00"