Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Robert Ventura Troy Christian Tiffin Carnival 16:58.50
2. Nick Pratt Troy Christian Tiffin Carnival 17:15.90
3. Logan Carter Miami Valley School Tiffin Carnival 17:48.20
4. Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 18:19.80
5. Alex Benevento Troy Christian Tiffin Carnival 18:27.30
6. Jacob Kittles Emmanuel Christian Bob Schul Invitational 18:47.00
7. Rhett Bailey Dayton Christian Bob Schul Invitational 18:50.00
8. Jonah Cundiff Emmanuel Christian Bob Schul Invitational 18:51.00
9. Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian Bob Schul Invitational 19:16.40
10. Zach Lugo Yellow Springs Graham Invitational 19:27.00
11. Zach Pollock Legacy Christian Academy Bob Schul Invitational 19:34.30
12. Ryan Shuler Emmanuel Christian Bob Schul Invitational 19:35.00
12. Nathan Childs Dayton Christian MIamisburg 19:35.00
14. Aiden Tkach Troy Christian Bob Schul Invitational 19:38.90
15. Jonathan Williams Dayton Christian MIamisburg 19:57.00
16. Nathanial Geiss Dayton Christian MIamisburg 20:09.00
17. Caleb Kennington Emmanuel Christian Graham Invitational 20:26.00
18. Caden Nelson Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 20:33.40
19. Jonathan Merritt Legacy Christian Academy Bob Schul Invitational 20:43.60
20. Mark Bricker Yellow Springs Graham Invitational 21:04.00
20. Sam Reynolds Dayton Christian MIamisburg 21:04.00
22. Sam Todd Miami Valley School Bob Schul Invitational 21:08.90
23. Sam Hendricks Dayton Christian MIamisburg 21:21.00
24. Ethan Cundiff Emmanuel Christian Graham Invitational 21:29.00
25. Caleb Brooks Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 21:33.30
26. Christian Victor Emmanuel Christian Bob Schul Invitational 21:36.00
27. Trey Hamlin Middletown Christian Monroe 21:37.00
28. Jovian Cotter Middletown Christian Monroe 21:47.00
29. Tyler Jackson Troy Christian Bob Schul Invitational 22:18.90
30. Andrew Bletzinger Dayton Christian MIamisburg 22:24.00
31. David Smalley Miami Valley School Tiffin Carnival 22:34.20
32. Eli Capasso Yellow Springs Graham Invitational 22:36.00
33. Dylan Day Emmanuel Christian Bob Schul Invitational 22:37.00
34. Logan Nelson Legacy Christian Academy Eaton Invitational 22:52.70
35. Sam Orme Dayton Christian Bob Schul Invitational 22:59.00
36. Justin Victor Emmanuel Christian Graham Invitational 23:16.00
37. Mitchell DeBusk Dayton Christian Bob Schul Invitational 23:57.00
38. Aaron Ebert Dayton Christian Bob Schul Invitational 24:07.00
39. Braden Clark Emmanuel Christian Bob Schul Invitational 24:22.00
40. Andrew Haines Dayton Christian MIamisburg 25:22.00
41. Curtis Smith Miami Valley School Bob Schul Invitational 25:30.70
42. Henry Jenks Miami Valley School Tiffin Carnival 25:47.70
43. Cori Campbell Dayton Christian MIamisburg 26:39.00
44. Beckett DeBusk Dayton Christian MIamisburg 27:13.00
45. Raaidh Rizvi Miami Valley School Bob Schul Invitational 28:19.70
46. Charlie Pagnard Middletown Christian Monroe 30:00.00
47. Logan Rohrer Dayton Christian MIamisburg 34:58.00